Ivaniushchenko Yurii Volodymyrovych

Ivaniushchenko Yurii Volodymyrovych

Сategory Domestic Politically Exposed Person
Date of birth
Place of birth Yenakievo
Last position Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine
Date of dismissal
icon
Connections to individuals
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
Beneficial owner 32287112
Beneficial owner 37523614
Beneficial owner 19233095
Beneficial owner 36283331
Beneficial owner 32984329
Пов'язані з кримінальним провадженням № 22014000000000110 38569932
Confirmed: Feb. 8, 2016 Інформація ЗМІ
Beneficial owner 00178502
Beneficial owner 33796923
Beneficial owner 35083379
Beneficial owner 33726332
Beneficial owner 38145804
Beneficial owner 00181763
Beneficial owner 06893315
Beneficial owner 04842930
Beneficial owner 04842985
Beneficial owner 35894322
Beneficial owner 34942720
Beneficial owner 37693327
Beneficial owner 20050951
Beneficial owner 05350443
Beneficial owner 31272173
Controller
Controller 41517224
Controller 1563048
Controller 07895930
Controller 201217774W
Controller 1508999
Controller HE306652
Controller 116962-91
Controller NC91275
customer
Founder 33127801
Founder 36026421
President 33127749
Controller 07223980
Controller 33743651
Controller 32962368
Controller 06584858
Controller 32588368
Controller 36404613
icon
Income and expenditures
Year Position Declarant's income, UAH Family income, UAH Expenses and other transactions of the declarant, UAH
2013

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 7th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada

5 060 060,93 Not applicable
2011

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 7th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada

5 140 346,00 Not applicable
icon
Monetary assets:
Declarant Family
Year Asset type UAH USD EUR Other UAH USD EUR Other
2013 Deposits 27 172 255,74
2011 Deposits 26 738 744,00
icon
Financial liabilities
Year Declarant's total, UAH Household (family) total, UAH
2013 UAH
UAH
2011 UAH
UAH
icon
Gifts, prizes, winnings:
Year Declarant's total, UAH Household (family) total, UAH
2013
2011
icon
Real estate of declarant and family:
Year Land Residential buildings Apartments Other real estate
2013 600.0 sq. m (1) 270.0 sq. m (1)
2011 600.0 sq. m (1) 270.0 sq. m (1) 235.5 sq. m (1)
icon
Vehicles:
Year Declarant Family
2013
  • Mercedes-Benz SL600 2001
  • Mercedes-Benz S550V 5461, 285, 510 2007
  • Mercedes-Benz S600 5786, 380, 510 2008
  • Mercedes-Benz Viano 2987, 165, 501 2008
2011
  • Mercedes-Benz S550V 5461 см3, 285 кВт, 510 см 2008
  • Mercedes-Benz S600 5786 см3, 380 кВт, 510 см 2007
  • Mercedes-Benz SL600 5786 см3, 380 кВт, 456 см 2007
  • Mercedes-Benz Viano 2987 см3, 165 кВт, 501 см 2008
  • Mercedes-Benz G55 AMG 5439 см3, 373 кВт, 466 см 2011
icon
Criminal record and sanctions:

As of June 13, 2018 is in an all-Ukrainian wanted list on suspicion of committing offense established by article 191 pt. 5 article 2-368 pt. 3 article 189 pt. 3 article 358 pt. 3 of the Criminal Code of Ukraine. Wanted since Dec. 15, 2014

more information is available in Ukrainian version of the dossier
icon
Career:
icon
Dossier:
icon
Documents
Media publications
Other documents
other spellings of name

Ivaniushchenco Yurii Volodymyrovych

Ivanjuščenko Jurij Volodimirovič

Ivaniushchenko Iurii Vladimirovich

Ivanjushchenko Jurij Volodymyrovych

Ivanyushchenko Yuriy Volodymyrovych

Ivanyushchenko Yury Vladimirovich

Ivanjushhenko Jurij Volodimirovich

Ivaniuschenko Yurii Volodymyrovych

Ìvanûŝenko Ûrìj Volodimirovič

Ivanyushchenko Yuriy Vladimirovich

Ivanjuschenko Jurij Vladimirovich

Ivaniouchtchenko Iouriy Volodymyrovytch

Ivanjushhenko Jurijj Vladimirovich

Ivanyushchenko Yuriĭ Volodȳmȳrovȳch

Iwanjuschtschenko Jurij Wolodymyrowytsch

Ivanyushchenko Yuri Vladimirovich

Иванющенко Юрий Владимирович

Ivaniushchenko Yurii Volodymyrovych

Ivanjuščenko Jurij Volodymyrovyč

Ivaniuscenko Iurii Vladimirovich

Ivaniushchenko Iurii Volodymyrovych

Ivanûŝenko Ûrij Vladimirovič

Ivanyushhenko Yurij Vladimirovich