Yanukovych Oleksandr Viktorovych

Yanukovych Oleksandr Viktorovych

Сategory Family member
Date of birth
Place of birth Enakieve, Donetsk Oblast (region)
Citizenship Ukraine
Last position PJSC "vbr", Beneficial owner
icon
Connections to individuals
Name Type of connection Period
business relationships
business relationships
business relationships
business relationships
business relationships Aug. 2013—May 25, 2016
business relationships
business relationships
business relationships
business relationships
business relationships
business relationships
business relationships
business relationships
father July 10, 1973—
sibling
mother
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
Засновник юридичних осіб, пов'язаних з Олександром Януковичем HE240970
Beneficial owner 37967671
Beneficial owner 38422190
Beneficial owner 37719238
Beneficial owner 38356060
Beneficial owner 24161297
Beneficial owner 37719727
Beneficial owner 37719341
Beneficial owner 38310204
Beneficial owner 38210913
Beneficial owner 53841298
Beneficial owner 57375682
Beneficial owner 298.883.703
Beneficial owner 38033446
Beneficial owner 37339327
Founder 37040295
Beneficial owner 34436084
Beneficial owner
Beneficial owner 34267428
Beneficial owner 35636434
Beneficial owner 35632220
Controller 24820699
Controller 36887211
Controller
Beneficial owner 37087527
Beneficial owner 30154680
Controller 36443423
Beneficial owner 38144219
Beneficial owner 33957191
Beneficial owner 37967910
Controller 35318546
Beneficial owner 37966828
Controller 38769061
Controller 58185674
Controller 00412168
Controller 30100169
Beneficial owner 34436105
Beneficial owner 36470620
Beneficial owner 38932276
icon
Criminal record and sanctions:

As of June 13, 2018 is in an all-Ukrainian wanted list on suspicion of committing offense established by article 366 pt. 2 article 212 pt. 3 article 191 pt. 5 article 205 pt. 2 of the Criminal Code of Ukraine. Wanted since Feb. 23, 2014

more information is available in Ukrainian version of the dossier
icon
Dossier:
icon
Documents
Extracts from Business Register
Court decisions
Other documents
other spellings of name

Yanucovych Olecsandr Victorovych

Yanukovych Oleksandr Viktorovych

Janukovych Oleksandr Viktorovych

Yanukovich Aleksandr Viktorovich

Janukovich Oleksandr Viktorovich

Yanukovych Olexandr Viktorovych

Janukowytsch Oleksandr Wiktorowytsch

Ânukovič Aleksandr Viktorovič

Янукович Александр Викторович

Janukovyč Oleksandr Viktorovyč

Ianukovych Oleksandr Viktorovych

Janukovič Oleksandr Viktorovič

Ianukovich Aleksandr Viktorovich

Yanukovȳch Oleksandr Viktorovȳch

Ianoukovytch Oleksandr Viktorovytch

Yanukovich Alexandr Viktorovich

Janukovich Aleksandr Viktorovich

Ânukovič Oleksandr Vìktorovič

Janu1kovich Aleksandr Viktorovich