Feldman Oleksandr Borysovych

Feldman Oleksandr Borysovych

Сategory Domestic Politically Exposed Person
Date of birth
Place of birth Kharkiv
Last position Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine
Scoring of unexplained wealth risk
4.59
risks
  1. amount of companies that have not been declared as beneficial ownership, while pep.org.ua registry has information about such beneficial ownership - 61

  2. overall amount of cash owned by declarant and family members is 40 092 486,00 UAH

  3. the declared expenditures is 28 924 591,00 UAH, that constitutes 124,11% of overall income of declarant (23 305 646,00 UAH)

  4. amount of luxury cars - 1

  5. number of kids mentioned in the declaration : 1 , while pep.org.ua database includes information about: 2

Details on methodology for scoring unexplained wealth risk of politically exposed persons read here

icon
Connections to individuals
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
ownership 42910426
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2019 Income and assets declaration, 2019
Beneficial owner 42910426
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2019 Income and assets declaration, 2019
Beneficial owner 34757225
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2019 Income and assets declaration, 2019
Beneficial owner 37534254
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2019 Income and assets declaration, 2019
Beneficial owner 31061414
Beneficial owner 35072866
Beneficial owner 35072854
Beneficial owner 35168504
Beneficial owner 32032693
Beneficial owner 35072964
Beneficial owner 41058717
Beneficial owner 35072922
Beneficial owner 38891366
Beneficial owner 35072849
Beneficial owner 35072943
Beneficial owner 35072901
Shareholder 32675319
Shareholder 22649344
Beneficial owner
Beneficial owner 41017199
ownership 31558992
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
ownership 39742433
Share 29.120%
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
ownership 31631663
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
ownership 36986639
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
ownership 40189828
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
ownership 32567070
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
ownership 35070181
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
ownership 33479415
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
ownership 34757199
ownership 38522894
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
ownership 38160089
Beneficial owner 1744504
Beneficial owner HE283000
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner HE241550
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner HE259077
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner HE295156
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner HE281503
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner HE281372
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner HE282057
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner HE264455
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner HE281497
Beneficial owner 1468804
Beneficial owner 1310255
Beneficial owner HE263176
Beneficial owner HE307939
Beneficial owner HE282052
Beneficial owner 1612108
Beneficial owner HE295144
Beneficial owner HE310019
Beneficial owner HE204325
Beneficial owner HE232551
Beneficial owner 38317189
Beneficial owner 37878721
Beneficial owner 34015486
Beneficial owner 34392372
Beneficial owner 34757199
Beneficial owner 22654860
Beneficial owner 39573688
Beneficial owner 14100461
Beneficial owner 38940732
Beneficial owner 34965491
Beneficial owner 38277267
Beneficial owner 37078732
Beneficial owner 40205469
Beneficial owner 21186813
Beneficial owner 32675319
Beneficial owner 38941647
Beneficial owner 37355066
Beneficial owner 34754994
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner 23333394
Beneficial owner 35072896
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner 33389458
Beneficial owner 32567070
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner 32493486
Beneficial owner 25614370
Beneficial owner 22636477
Beneficial owner 35678438
Beneficial owner 38063334
Beneficial owner 38160089
Beneficial owner 31631663
Beneficial owner 39742433
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner 38496973
Beneficial owner 31344111
Beneficial owner 34430577
Beneficial owner 34754952
Beneficial owner 34755139
Beneficial owner 22649344
Beneficial owner 32335443
Beneficial owner 35922113
Beneficial owner 31558992
icon
Income and expenditures
Year Position Declarant's income, USD Family income, USD Expenses and other transactions of the declarant, USD
2019

ВЕРХОВНА РАДА УКРАЇНИ, народний депутат України

980 705,40 2 878,71 1 220 724,30
2018

ВЕРХОВНА РАДА УКРАЇНИ, народний депутат України

288 087,32 438 685,18
2017

ВЕРХОВНА РАДА УКРАЇНИ, народний депутат України

20 370 892,94 18 512 918,05
2016

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine

2 406 082,99 2 387 087,16
2015

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine

2 858 463,92 1 660 212,47
2014

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 7th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada

1 911 586,21 1 009,28 Not applicable
2013

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 7th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada

7 451 564,88 64 242,68 Not applicable
2011

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 7th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada

1 282 273,19 75 413,76 Not applicable
icon
Monetary assets:
Declarant Family
Year Asset type UAH USD EUR Other UAH USD EUR Other
2019 Deposits 134 619,00 5 533,00
2019 Cash 1 470 000,00
2019 Other
2018 Deposits 189 269,00 20 097,00 7,00 4 941,00
2018 Cash 1 920 000,00
2018 Other
2017 Deposits 1 717 157,00 18 811,00 474,00 1 061,00 4 983,00
2017 Cash 2 650 000,00
2017 Other
2016 Deposits 539 189,00 5 135,00 2 791,00
2016 Cash 2 650 000,00
2016 Other
2015 Deposits 529 880,00 19 312,00 1 433,00
2015 Cash 3 150 000,00
2015 Other
2014 Deposits 477 797,00
2013 Deposits 632 117,00
2011 Deposits 454 315,00 132 529,00
icon
Financial liabilities
Year Declarant's total, Household (family) total,
2019 UAH UAH 99 609 204,00
2018 UAH 89 138 092,00
UAH 1 200 000,00
2017 UAH 95 133 463,00
UAH 1 200 000,00
2016 UAH 135 321 441,00
UAH 1 200 000,00
2015 UAH 133 672 288,00
UAH 3 957 610,00
2014 UAH 6 800 112,00
UAH
2013 UAH 9 723 423,00
UAH
2011 UAH 499 121,00
UAH 211,00
icon
Gifts, prizes, winnings:
Year Declarant's total, USD Household (family) total, USD
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015 9,98
2014
2013 4 927 930,61
2011
icon
Real estate:
Year Land Residential buildings Apartments Other real estate
2019 189917.0 sq. m (11) 1718.1 sq. m (2) 264.5 sq. m (1) 301.3 sq. m (5)
2018 189917.0 sq. m (11) 1571.1 sq. m (1) 264.5 sq. m (1) 301.3 sq. m (5)
2017 141507.0 sq. m (11) 1571.1 sq. m (1) 264.5 sq. m (1) 672.5 sq. m (6)
2016 141507.0 sq. m (11) 1571.1 sq. m (1) 264.5 sq. m (1) 492.5 sq. m (5)
2015 148827.0 sq. m (13) 1571.1 sq. m (1) 264.5 sq. m (1) 636.1 sq. m (6)
2014 141507.0 sq. m (4) 1571.1 sq. m (1) 264.5 sq. m (1) 474.3 sq. m (4)
2013 141507.0 sq. m (4) 1571.1 sq. m (1) 264.5 sq. m (1) 474.3 sq. m (4)
2011 141507.0 sq. m (4) 1571.1 sq. m (1) 264.5 sq. m (1) 522.3 sq. m (4)
icon
Vehicles:
Year Declarant Family
2019
  • SMW CHAPPER 2008
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER AUTOBIOGRAPHY УНІВЕРСАЛ-В 2018
2018
  • SMW CHAPPER 2008
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2014
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER AUTOBIOGRAPHY УНІВЕРСАЛ-В 2018
2017
  • SMW CHAPPER 2008
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2014
2016
  • SMW CHAPPER 2008
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2014
2015
  • SMW CHAPPER 2008
  • MERCEDES-BENZ S 550L 4MATIC 2008
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2015
  • HARLEY DAVIDSON V-ROD 2009
  • MERCEDES-BENZ 315 SPRINTER 2008
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2014
2014
  • Мотоцикл SMW Chapper об'єм циліндрів 2100 2008
  • Land Rover Range Rover об'єм циліндрів 4367, потужність 340 2014
2013
  • Land Rover Range Rover об'єм циліндрів 5000, потужність 180,32 2010
  • Мотоцикл SMW Chopper об'єм циліндрів 2100 2008
2011
  • Land Rover Range Rover 5000 см3, 375 кВт 2010
  • Мотоцикл SMW Chopper 2100 см3, 110 кВт 2008
icon
Career:
Period Position
Aug. 29, 2019 — Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine
Nov. 27, 2014 — till Aug. 29, 2019 Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 8th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada
Dec. 12, 2012 — till Nov. 27, 2014 Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 7th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada, the Party of Regions
Political party "Our Land", Співголова партії, член політичної ради
icon
Dossier:
icon
Bank accounts:
Bank Taxpayer's number Status
21580639 client of the bank
14305909 client of the bank
00032129 Bank customer
14359319 Bank customer
00039019 Bank customer
23362711 Bank customer
14360570 Bank customer
other spellings of name

Felʹdman Oleksandr Borysovyč

Feldman Aleksandr Borisovich

Фельдман Александр Борисович

Fel'dman Oleksandr Borisovich

Feldman Olexandr Borysovych

Feldman Oleksandr Borȳsovȳch

Feldman Oleksandr Borysowytsch

Feldman Oleksandr Borysovych

Feldman Alexandr Borisovich

Fel'dman Olecsandr Borysovych

Fel'dman Oleksandr Borysovych

Feldman Oleksandr Borysovytch

Fel′dman Aleksandr Borisovich

Fel′dman Oleksandr Borisovič

Fel'dman Oleksandr Borisovič

Fel′dman Aleksandr Borisovič

Fel'dman Aleksandr Borisovich