photo

Hetmantseva Olena Dmytrivna

Сategory Family member
Last position New Property LLC, ownership
icon
Connections to individuals
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
ownership 8590654945
Beneficial owner 0000548872
Beneficial owner 110640001705
Beneficial owner 117659027000
Beneficial owner HE341325
Beneficial owner 0205551004951
ownership 39849582
ownership 39023931
ownership 36387500
ownership 36755544
ownership 23164201
Beneficial owner 39023931
Beneficial owner 37403952
Beneficial owner 37316907
Beneficial owner 23164201
Beneficial owner 39849582
Beneficial owner 36755544
Beneficial owner 39321641
Beneficial owner 36386250
Beneficial owner 36387500
Beneficial owner 37267038
Beneficial owner 39616731
other spellings of name

Hetmantseva Olena Dmȳtrivna

Hetmantseva Olena Dmytrivna

Hetmanzewa Olena Dmytriwna

Hetmanceva Olena Dmytrivna

Getmanceva Olena Dmitrivna

Getmanceva Olena Dmitrìvna

Getmantseva Olena Dmytrivna