Lovochkina Yuliia Volodymyrivna

Lovochkina Yuliia Volodymyrivna

Сategory Domestic Politically Exposed Person
Date of birth
Зареєстрований(-а) Ukraine
Має зареєстрований бізнес Denmark ( ) , Luxembourg ( )
Має нерухомість France ( )
Last position Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine
Scoring of unexplained wealth risk
6.23
risks
  1. amount of companies that have not been declared as beneficial ownership, while pep.org.ua registry has information about such beneficial ownership - 29

  2. overall amount of cash owned by declarant and family members is 1 566 228,40 UAH

  3. the sum of income and value of assets 3 867 651,40 UAH is lower than expenditures of 19 655 123,00 UAH

  4. the declared expenditures is 19 655 123,00 UAH, that constitutes 854,04% of overall income of declarant (2 301 423,00 UAH)

  5. overall value of the property and assets 86 309 654,39 UAH exceeds income 2 301 423,00 UAH in 37.5027 times

  6. amount of luxury cars - 3

Details on methodology for scoring unexplained wealth risk of politically exposed persons read here

icon
Connections to individuals
Name Type of connection Period
son
son
daughter
daughter
son
sibling
business relationships

Спільний бізнес


Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament) , Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 8th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada

business relationships

Ділові партнери

icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
ownership HE259552
ownership HE275757
ownership HE288346
Owner 40003029667
Beneficial owner 41999833
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2018 Income and assets declaration, 2018
Beneficial owner 42586613
Beneficial owner 41679371
Beneficial owner 1956911
Beneficial owner HE371106
ownership HE371106
Beneficial owner 36953011
Beneficial owner 34698924
Beneficial owner 36049810
ownership 31407286
ownership 39187447
ownership 31993112
Beneficial owner HE317007
Beneficial owner 157207
Beneficial owner HE168949
Beneficial owner 107968
Beneficial owner HE269208
Beneficial owner FN363403t
Beneficial owner 1726370
Beneficial owner HE285835
Beneficial owner HE272817
Beneficial owner
Beneficial owner HE279013
Beneficial owner 80896
Beneficial owner 90140
Beneficial owner HE298838
Beneficial owner 56943
Beneficial owner HE279099
Beneficial owner
Beneficial owner HE152977
Beneficial owner HE153023
Beneficial owner 86902
Beneficial owner 24071
Beneficial owner HE128630
Beneficial owner 46329
Beneficial owner 32344577
Beneficial owner HE152428
Beneficial owner HE146558
Beneficial owner HE362626
Beneficial owner HE288346
Beneficial owner 1923732
Beneficial owner HE259552
Beneficial owner 75248437800019
Beneficial owner B170078
Beneficial owner HE201328
Beneficial owner HE361940
Beneficial owner 1606775
Beneficial owner HE300609
Beneficial owner HE151405
Beneficial owner HE220946
Beneficial owner 141488
Beneficial owner B113008
Beneficial owner 1931145
Beneficial owner HE295113
Beneficial owner 88304
Beneficial owner C44429
Beneficial owner HE275757
Beneficial owner HE300719
Beneficial owner HE300738
Beneficial owner 1850190
Beneficial owner HE246946
Beneficial owner 1715370
Beneficial owner HE295073
Beneficial owner HE185572
Beneficial owner HE300700
Beneficial owner FN291207x
Beneficial owner 1688592
Beneficial owner 31407286
Beneficial owner 39187447
Beneficial owner 36885544
Beneficial owner 35895038
Beneficial owner 33058749
Beneficial owner 32270093
Beneficial owner 00131529
Beneficial owner 21665382
Beneficial owner 30050202
Beneficial owner 39565682
Beneficial owner 36001847
Beneficial owner 39565808
Beneficial owner 31597104
Beneficial owner 33240728
Beneficial owner 32827054
Beneficial owner 31993112
icon
Income and expenditures
Year Position Declarant's income, USD Family income, USD Expenses and other transactions of the declarant, USD
2019

Верховна Рада України, Народний депутат України

97 128,53 829 518,60
2019

Верховна Рада України, Народний депутат України

97 128,53 467 253,61
2018

Верховна Рада України, Народний депутат України, член комітету Верховної Ради України у закордонних справах

1 985 302,12 1 346 626,39
2017

Верховна Рада України, Народний депутат України, член комітету Верховної Ради України у закордонних справах

757 341,57 57 414,57
2016

Верховна Рада України, Народний депутат України, член комітету Верховної Ради України у закордонних справах

524 748,63 622 870,85
2015

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine, Member of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine Committee on Foreign Affairs

1 184 577,52 569 162,44
2014

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 7th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada

356 635,53 Not applicable
2013

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 7th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada

4 750 858,87 Not applicable
2011

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 7th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada

379 263,91 Not applicable
icon
Monetary assets:
Declarant Family
Year Asset type UAH USD EUR Other UAH USD EUR Other
2019 Deposits 20 976,00 1 264 476,00 58 966,00
2019 Cash 380 000,00 22 000,00 20 000,00
2019 Other
2019 Deposits 20 976,00 1 264 476,00 58 966,00
2019 Cash 380 000,00 22 000,00 20 000,00
2019 Other
2018 Deposits 18 817,00 1 942 711,00 208 178,00
2018 Cash 450 000,00 23 000,00 24 000,00
2018 Other
2017 Deposits 9 300,00 1 206 532,00 664 609,00
2017 Cash 390 000,00 16 000,00 27 000,00
2017 Other
2016 Deposits 252 491,00 1 268 378,00 3,00
2016 Cash 2 738 000,00 13 000,00 33 000,00
2016 Other
2015 Deposits 1 304 388,00 1 741 343,00
2015 Cash 280 000,00 15 000,00 37 000,00
2015 Other
2014 Deposits 13 330 648,00
2013 Deposits 3 899 488,00
2011 Deposits 19 981 399,00
icon
Financial liabilities
Year Declarant's total, Household (family) total,
2019 UAH USD 5 047 523,00
2019 UAH USD 5 047 523,00
2018 USD 5 044 773,00
UAH
2017 UAH 541 592,00
USD 5 042 023,00
UAH
2016 USD 5 001 233,00
UAH
2015 USD 4 725 479,00
UAH
2014 UAH 14 091 503,00
UAH
2013 UAH 89 964 265,00
UAH
2011 UAH 675 072,00
UAH
icon
Gifts, prizes, winnings:
Year Declarant's total, USD Household (family) total, USD
2019
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014 34,75
2013
2011
icon
Real estate:
Year Land Residential buildings Apartments Other real estate
2019 62314.0 sq. m (16) 2377.95 sq. m (3) 132.1 sq. m (2) 6566.15 sq. m (3)
2019 62314.0 sq. m (16) 2377.95 sq. m (3) 132.1 sq. m (2) 6566.15 sq. m (3)
2018 62114.0 sq. m (14) 2377.95 sq. m (3) 132.1 sq. m (2) 6566.15 sq. m (3)
2017 62114.0 sq. m (14) 2377.95 sq. m (3) 132.1 sq. m (2) 6566.15 sq. m (3)
2016 62114.0 sq. m (14) 2377.95 sq. m (3) 132.1 sq. m (2) 6590.63 sq. m (3)
2015 62114.0 sq. m (14) 2377.95 sq. m (3) 132.1 sq. m (2) 694.13 sq. m (2)
2014 44924.0 sq. m (9) 1322.0 sq. m (2) 127.1 sq. m (2)
2013 16430.0 sq. m (8) 1322.0 sq. m (2) 127.1 sq. m (2)
2011 14930.0 sq. m (7) 1322.0 sq. m (2) 126.2 sq. m (2)
icon
Vehicles:
Year Declarant Family
2019
  • Mercedes Benz G 500 2010
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER (автомобіль викрадено) 2014
  • LEXUS LX 570 2014
2019
  • Mercedes Benz G 500 2010
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER (автомобіль викрадено) 2014
  • LEXUS LX 570 2014
2018
  • Mercedes Benz G 500 2010
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2014
  • LEXUS LX 570 2014
2017
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2014
  • Mercedes Benz G 500 2010
  • LEXUS LX 570 2014
2016
  • Mercedes Benz G 500 2010
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2014
  • LEXUS LX 570 2014
2015
  • Bentley Flying Spur W12 2013
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2014
  • SKODA OKTAVIA TOUR 2007
  • LEXUS LX 570 2011
  • Mercedes Benz G 500 2010
  • LEXUS LX 570 2014
2014
  • Merсedes-Benz S500 L4M 5461 2010
  • Bentley Flying Spur W12 6000 2013
  • Scoda Octavia Tour 1.9 CDI 1898 2007
  • Land Rover Range Rover 5.0 S/С 4999 2014
  • Mercedes-Benz G500 5461 2010
  • Lexus LX 570 5663 2011
  • Lexus LX 570 5663 2014
  • Land Rover Range Rover 5.0 4999 2010
2013
  • Mercedes-Benz G500 5461 2010
  • Lexus LX 570 5663 2011
  • Lexus LX 570 5663 2011
  • Mercedes-Benz S500 L4M 5461 2010
  • Land Rover Range Rover 4999 2010
  • Mercedes-Benz GL450 4663 2007
  • Skoda Octavia Tour 1.9 TDI 1898 2007
  • Bentley Flying Spur W12 6000 2013
2011
  • Lexus LX 570 5663 см3, 282 кВт, 499 см 2011
  • Lexus LX 570 5663 см3, 282 кВт, 499 см 2011
  • Mercedes-Benz G500 5461см3, 212 кВт, 421 см 2010
  • Mercedes-Benz GL450 4663 см3, 250 кВт, 510 см 2007
  • Mercedes-Benz S500L 4Matic 5461 см3, 212 кВт, 522 см 2010
  • Mercedes-Benz S500L 4Matic 5462 см3, 212 кВт, 520 см 2007
  • Porsche Cayenne 3598 см3, 213 кВт, 480 см 2007
  • Land Rover Range Rover 5.0 4999 см3, 276 кВт, 497 см 2010
  • Skoda Octavia Tour 1.9 TDI 1898 см3, 77 кВт, 457 см 2007
  • Volkswagen Transporter T5 Shuttle 2461 см3, 96 кВт, 529 см 2007
icon
Career:
Period Position
Aug. 29, 2019 — Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine
Nov. 27, 2014 — till Aug. 29, 2019 Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 8th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada
Dec. 12, 2012 — till Nov. 27, 2014 Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 7th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada, the Party of Regions
icon
Dossier:

Two villas of 1056 and of 337 sq. metres in France and the apartments along with the area of 332 sq. metres in Greece were registered at the company of Yuliia Lovochkina. Her brother, Serhii Lovochkin, also owns that real estate, using his Cyprus offshore BROVE HOLDINGS LIMITED

more information is available in Ukrainian version of the dossier

icon
Bank accounts:
Bank Taxpayer's number Status
20966466 Bank customer
25959784 Bank customer
00032129 Bank customer
21665382 Bank customer
icon
Documents
other spellings of name

Levochkina Julia Vladimirovna

L'ovochkina Julija Volodymyrivna

Lʹovočkina Julija Volodymyrivna

L'ovočkina Julija Volodimirivna

Lovochkina Iuliia Volodymyrivna

Lowotschkina Julija Wolodymyriwna

L′ovočkìna Ûlìâ Volodimirìvna

L'ovochkina Yuliia Volodymyrivna

Lovochkina Yuliia Volodymyrivna

L'ovochkina Julija Volodimirivna

L'ovochcina Yuliia Volodymyrivna

Левочкина Юлия Владимировна

Levochkina Julija Vladimirovna

Lovochkina Yulia Volodymyrivna

L'ovochkina Yuliya Volodymyrivna

Lovochkina Yuliya Volodȳmȳrivna

Levochkina Iuliia Vladimirovna

Lovotchkina Iouliia Volodymyrivna

Levochkina Yulia Vladimirovna

Lovochkina Julia Volodymyrivna

Levočkina Ûliâ Vladimirovna

Levochkina Yuliya Vladimirovna