Kuzmenko Anatolii Ivanovych

Kuzmenko Anatolii Ivanovych

Сategory Domestic Politically Exposed Person
Date of birth
Last position Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 8th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada
Date of dismissal
Scoring of unexplained wealth risk
2.95
risks
  1. amount of companies that have not been declared as beneficial ownership, while pep.org.ua registry has information about such beneficial ownership - 2

  2. in the current declaration, overall value of declared movable property, real estate and cash is 6 196 992,00 UAH, that is in 5.7465 times exceeds the declared amount in previous declaration (1 078 388,00 UAH)

  3. amount of luxury cars - 1

Details on methodology for scoring unexplained wealth risk of politically exposed persons read here

icon
Connections to individuals
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
ownership HE381470
Beneficial owner CHE114.961.521
Beneficial owner HE381470
Beneficial owner HE378010
ownership 31850889
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2019 Income and assets declaration, 2019
Beneficial owner 03767647
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2018 Income and assets declaration, 2018
Beneficial owner 41399586
Beneficial owner 32737851
Beneficial owner 30797971
Beneficial owner 36383349
Beneficial owner 36360777
Beneficial owner 30503811
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2018 Income and assets declaration, 2018
Beneficial owner 35079116
Beneficial owner 34201058
Beneficial owner 31867274
Beneficial owner 31600394
Beneficial owner 31850889
Beneficial owner 31257333
Beneficial owner 20640641
Beneficial owner 37324614
Beneficial owner 32610639
Beneficial owner 30898998
Beneficial owner 41610592
Beneficial owner 41480048
Beneficial owner 35622956
Beneficial owner 41475656
Joint ownership 35623077
Joint ownership 32355213
Beneficial owner 31382031
Beneficial owner 00386235
Beneficial owner 33124015
Beneficial owner 32355213
Beneficial owner 30327425
Beneficial owner 35623077
Beneficial owner 00372109
Beneficial owner 36360756
Beneficial owner 05489555
Beneficial owner 40469416
Beneficial owner 38066005
Beneficial owner 33372245
Beneficial owner 30638956
Beneficial owner 30702701
icon
Income and expenditures
Year Position Declarant's income, USD Family income, USD Expenses and other transactions of the declarant, USD
2019

ТОВ УкрАгроКом, генеральний директор

149 765,93 1 396,48
2018

Верховна Рада України, народний депутат України

67 442,75 985,40
2017

Верховна Рада України, народний депутат України

79 122,03 942,16
2016

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine

38 064,28 826,24
2015

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine

27 856,37 819,18
2015

Верховна Рада, народний депутат україни

17 824,60 819,18 Not applicable
2014

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 8th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada

70 110,08 1 136,49 Not applicable
2013

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 8th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada

41 436,87 2 106,29 Not applicable
icon
Monetary assets:
Declarant Family
Year Asset type UAH USD EUR Other UAH USD EUR Other
2019 Deposits
2019 Cash 500 000,00
2019 Other
2018 Deposits
2018 Cash 500 000,00
2018 Other
2017 Deposits
2017 Cash 500 000,00
2017 Other
2016 Deposits
2016 Cash 300 000,00
2016 Other
2015 Deposits
2015 Cash
2015 Other
2015 Deposits
2014 Deposits
2013 Deposits
icon
Financial liabilities
Year Declarant's total, Household (family) total,
2019 UAH UAH
2018 UAH UAH
2017 UAH UAH
2016 UAH UAH
2015 UAH UAH
2015 UAH
UAH
2014 UAH
UAH
2013 UAH
UAH
icon
Gifts, prizes, winnings:
Year Declarant's total, USD Household (family) total, USD
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2015
2014
2013
icon
Real estate:
Year Land Residential buildings Apartments Other real estate
2019 2497796.0 sq. m (11) 292.0 sq. m (2)
2018 278647.0 sq. m (8) 292.0 sq. m (2)
2017 278647.0 sq. m (8) 292.0 sq. m (2)
2016 278647.0 sq. m (8) 334.8 sq. m (3) 25.5 sq. m (1)
2015 265447.0 sq. m (5) 378.6 sq. m (3) 25.5 sq. m (1)
2015 157600.0 sq. m (3) 319.5 sq. m (3)
2014 157600.0 sq. m (3) 319.5 sq. m (3)
2013 107700.0 sq. m (2) 319.5 sq. m (3)
icon
Vehicles:
Year Declarant Family
2019
  • Toyota Avensis 2008
  • Volkswalen Tiguan 2013
2018
  • TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2016
  • Toyota Avensis 2008
  • Volkswalen Tiguan 2013
2017
  • TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2016
  • Toyota Avensis 2008
  • Volkswalen Tiguan 2013
2016
  • TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2016
  • Toyota Avensis 2008
  • Volkswalen Tiguan 2013
2015
  • Toyota Avensis 2008
  • Volkswalen Tiguan 2013
2015
  • Toyota Avensis 1800 2008
  • Volkswagen Tiguan 1968 2013
2014
  • Toyota Avensis 1800 2008
  • Volkswagen Tiguan 1968 2013
2013
  • Toyota Avensis 1800 см3 2008
icon
Career:
Period Position
Nov. 27, 2014 — till Aug. 29, 2019 Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine (Ukrainian Parliament), Member of Parliament of Ukraine of the 8th Ukrainian Verkhovna Rada
icon
Dossier:
other spellings of name

Kuzmenko Anatoly Ivanovich

Кузьменко Анатолий Иванович

Kuz'menko Anatoliy Ivanovych

Kusmenko Anatolij Iwanowytsch

Kuz'menko Anatolii Ivanovych

Kuz'menko Anatoliy Ivanovich

Cuz'menco Anatolii Ivanovych

Kuzʹmenko Anatolij Ivanovyč

Kuz'menko Anatolij Ivanovych

Kuz′menko Anatolìj Ìvanovič

Kuz′menko Anatolij Ivanovič

Kuzmenko Anatoliĭ Ivanovȳch

Kuzmenko Anatolii Ivanovich

Kuzmenko Anatoli Ivanovich

Kuz'menko Anatolij Ivanovich

Kuz'menko Anatolij Ivanovič

Kouzmenko Anatoliy Ivanovytch

Kuzmenko Anatoliy Ivanovich

Kuz′menko Anatolijj Ivanovich

Kuzmenko Anatolii Ivanovych