photo

Kozak Bohdan Romanovych

Сategory Family member
Date of birth
Last position LLC Exponent, Beneficial owner
icon
Connections to individuals
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
Beneficial owner 35252103
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2017 Income and assets declaration, 2017
Beneficial owner 32181428
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2017 Income and assets declaration, 2017
Beneficial owner 19163911
Share 25.000%
ЄДРПОУ
Beneficial owner 35252103
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2017 Income and assets declaration, 2017
Beneficial owner 34605772
Beneficial owner 32181428
Beneficial owner 31829585
Founder 35252103
Founder 35208997
Founder 35101937
Beneficial owner 35774976
Beneficial owner 37983204
Beneficial owner 30155993
Beneficial owner 36996521
Beneficial owner 35172594
Founder 36083830
Beneficial owner 36649303
Beneficial owner 35490797
Beneficial owner 38712660
Beneficial owner 31774096
Founder 31774096
other spellings of name

Kozak Bogdan Romanovich

Cozac Bogdan Romanovych

Kosak Bohdan Romanowytsch

Kozak Bohdan Romanovytch

Kozak Bogdan Romanovič

Kozak Bogdan Romanovych

Kozak Bohdan Romanovyč

Kozak Bohdan Romanovȳch

Kozak Bohdan Romanovych

Козак Богдан Романович