photo

Feldman Oleksandr Oleksandrovych

Сategory Family member
Date of birth
Last position "Medical Center "intermed", ownership
Scoring of unexplained wealth risk
2.30
risks
  1. amount of companies that have not been declared as beneficial ownership, while pep.org.ua registry has information about such beneficial ownership - 3

  2. amount of luxury cars - 1

Details on methodology for scoring unexplained wealth risk of politically exposed persons read here

icon
Connections to individuals
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
ownership 31631663
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner 35168504
Beneficial owner 31061414
Beneficial owner 41058717
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2018 Income and assets declaration, 2018
Beneficial owner 38891366
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2018 Income and assets declaration, 2018
Beneficial owner 32032693
Shareholder 32675319
Beneficial owner 41017199
Beneficial owner 31631663
Beneficial owner 14100461
Beneficial owner 31558992
Beneficial owner 32675319
Beneficial owner 34757199
ownership 34757199
ownership 36986639
ownership 38522894
ownership 33479415
ownership 32567070
ownership 31558992
ownership 40189828
ownership 35070181
Beneficial owner 1612105
Beneficial owner 32567070
Beneficial owner 38522894
Beneficial owner 34965491
Beneficial owner 33479415
Beneficial owner 36986639
Beneficial owner 35070181
Beneficial owner 38277267
Beneficial owner 40189828
icon
Income and expenditures
Year Position Declarant's income, USD Family income, USD Expenses and other transactions of the declarant, USD
2018

ПрАТ "КОНЦЕРН АВЕК ТА КО", Директор з інформаційних технологій

124 610,12
2017

Харківська міська рада, депутат Харківської міської ради

4 326 911,94 4 291 211,84
2016

Kharkiv City Council, Deputy of Kharkiv City Council

280 855,97
icon
Monetary assets:
Declarant Family
Year Asset type UAH USD EUR Other UAH USD EUR Other
2018 Deposits 1 197,00 74,00 312,00
2018 Cash 2 000 000,00 300 000,00
2018 Other
2017 Deposits 4 165,00 14,00 447,00
2017 Cash 2 000 000,00 300 000,00
2017 Other
2016 Deposits 55 858,00 41,00
2016 Cash 18,00 300 000,00
2016 Other
icon
Financial liabilities
Year Declarant's total, Household (family) total,
2018 UAH 5 171 147,00
UAH
2017 UAH 5 099 666,00
UAH
2016 UAH 2 184 247,00
EUR 74,00
UAH
icon
Gifts, prizes, winnings:
Year Declarant's total, USD Household (family) total, USD
2018 19,48
2017 19,21
2016 11,03
icon
Real estate:
Year Land Residential buildings Apartments Other real estate
2018 7320.0 sq. m (2) 105.1 sq. m (1) 143.6 sq. m (1)
2017 7320.0 sq. m (2) 406.4 sq. m (3) 143.6 sq. m (1)
2016 7320.0 sq. m (2) 151.8 sq. m (2) 143.6 sq. m (1)
icon
Vehicles:
Year Declarant Family
2018
  • MERCEDES-BENZ 315 SPRINTER 2008
  • MERCEDES-BENZ S 550L 4MATIC 2008
  • HARLEY DAVIDSON V-ROD 2009
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2017
2017
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2017
  • MERCEDES-BENZ 315 SPRINTER 2008
  • MERCEDES-BENZ S 550L 4MATIC 2008
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2015
  • HARLEY DAVIDSON V-ROD 2009
2016
  • MERCEDES-BENZ 315 SPRINTER 2008
  • MERCEDES-BENZ S 550L 4MATIC 2008
  • LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2015
  • HARLEY DAVIDSON V-ROD 2009
icon
Dossier:
icon
Bank accounts:
Bank Taxpayer's number Status
39849797 client of the bank
14360570 Bank customer
other spellings of name

Fel'dman Oleksandr Oleksandrovych

Fel′dman Aleksandr Aleksandrovich

Фельдман Александр Александрович

Feldman Oleksandr Oleksandrowytsch

Feldman Oleksandr Oleksandrovych

Fel'dman Olecsandr Olecsandrovych

Felʹdman Oleksandr Oleksandrovyč

Fel′dman Aleksandr Aleksandrovič

Fel'dman Oleksandr Oleksandrovich

Feldman Aleksandr Aleksandrovich

Feldman Oleksandr Oleksandrovȳch

Fel′dman Oleksandr Oleksandrovič

Feldman Oleksandr Oleksandrovytch

Fel'dman Aleksandr Aleksandrovich

Feldman Olexandr Olexandrovych

Feldman Alexandr Alexandrovich

Fel'dman Oleksandr Oleksandrovič