photo

Kuzmenko Ivan Serhiiovych

Сategory Family member
Last position ARANTEKH, LLC, Beneficial owner
icon
Connections to individuals
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
Beneficial owner HE378010
ownership HE377771
Beneficial owner HE377771
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2018 Income and assets declaration, 2018
Beneficial owner HE381470
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2019 Income and assets declaration, 2019
Beneficial owner CHE114.961.521
Beneficial owner 41475656
Beneficial owner 40469416
Beneficial owner 35623077
Beneficial owner 32355213
Beneficial owner 00386235
Beneficial owner 34201058
Beneficial owner 20640641
Beneficial owner 33124015
Beneficial owner 32737851
Beneficial owner 38066005
Beneficial owner 41480048
Beneficial owner 41399586
Beneficial owner 05489555
Beneficial owner 36360756
Beneficial owner 31257333
Beneficial owner 30797971
Beneficial owner 36360777
Beneficial owner 30503811
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2018 Income and assets declaration, 2018
Beneficial owner 32610639
Beneficial owner 30327425
Beneficial owner 31850889
Beneficial owner 33372245
Beneficial owner 37324614
Beneficial owner 35622956
Beneficial owner 00372109
Beneficial owner 30898998
Beneficial owner 30638956
Beneficial owner 31867274
Beneficial owner 31600394
Beneficial owner 03767647
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2018 Income and assets declaration, 2018
Beneficial owner 36383349
Beneficial owner 31382031
Beneficial owner 35079116
Beneficial owner 30702701
Beneficial owner 41610592
other spellings of name

Kuz′menko Ìvan Sergìjovič

Kouzmenko Ivan Serhiyovytch

Kuz'menko Ivan Sergijovič

Kuz′menko Ivan Sergeevich

Kuzmenko Ivan Serhiiovych

Kuzmenko Ivan Serhiĭovȳch

Kuz'menko Ivan Sergijovich

Kuzmenko Ivan Sergiiovych

Kuz'menko Ivan Serhiyovych

Kuzmenko Ivan Sergeevich

Kuz′menko Ivan Sergeevič

Kuzʹmenko Ivan Serhijovyč

Kuz'menko Ivan Serhiiovych

Kuz'menko Ivan Serhijovych

Cuz'menco Ivan Sergiiovych

Kusmenko Iwan Serhijowytsch

Кузьменко Иван Сергеевич

Kuz'menko Ivan Sergeevich