photo

Tychkov Eduard Oleksiiovych

Сategory Family member
Last position "Proventus" llc, Beneficial owner
icon
Connections to individuals
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
ownership 40368286
ownership 39448864
ownership 35589081
ownership 39172336
ownership 33205528
Beneficial owner 445461704
Beneficial owner 3123161469
ownership 3123140934
Share 25.000%
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
ownership 3123161469
ownership 445461704
Beneficial owner 3123140934
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2015 Income and assets declaration, 2015
Beneficial owner 40368253
Beneficial owner 40368286
Beneficial owner 39448864
Beneficial owner 35589081
Beneficial owner 33205528
Beneficial owner 39172336
icon
Bank accounts:
Bank Taxpayer's number Status
23494714 Bank customer
09807862 Bank customer
other spellings of name

Tichkov Eduard Oleksijovich

Tychkov Eduard Oleksijovych

Тычков Эдуард Алексеевич

Tychkov Eduard Olexiiovych

Tychkov Эduard Alekseevich

Tychkov Ehdu1ard Alekseevich

Tychkov Eduard Alekseevich

Tychkov Eduard Oleksiiovych

Tȳchkov Eduard Oleksiĭovȳch

Tytschkow Eduard Oleksijowytsch

Tychkov Eduard Oleksiyovych

Tyčkov Èduard Alekseevič

Tičkov Eduard Oleksìjovič

Tychkov Eduard Alexeevich

Tyčkov Eduard Oleksijovyč

Tičkov Eduard Oleksijovič

Ty'chkov E'duard Alekseevich

Tychcov Eduard Olecsiiovych

Tytchkov Edouard Oleksiyovytch