photo

Bila Iryna Pavlivna

Сategory Family member
Last position "White Integration" llc, ownership
icon
Connections to individuals
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
ownership 34684860
ownership 39544128
Share 41.000%
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2018 Income and assets declaration, 2018
Beneficial owner 01056190
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2018 Income and assets declaration, 2018
Beneficial owner 34684860
ownership 37064688
ownership 36948860
Beneficial owner 31735654
Beneficial owner 39544128
Beneficial owner 31736464
Beneficial owner 36948860
Beneficial owner 36161887
Beneficial owner 37064688
icon
Bank accounts:
Bank Taxpayer's number Status
14282829 Bank customer
other spellings of name

Bila Iryna Pavlivna

Bìla Ìrina Pavlìvna

Belaja Irina Pavlovna

Bila Irȳna Pavlivna

Bila Iryna Pawliwna

Billa Irina Pavlovna

Bila Irina Pavlivna

Bila Irene Pavlivna

Белая Ирина Павловна

Билла Ирина Павловна

Belaya Irina Pavlovna

Belaâ Irina Pavlovna

Belaia Irina Pavlovna