photo

Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine

Сategory State agency
Not a legal entity
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Міністр захисту довкілля та природних ресурсів України June 19, 2020 —
Confirmed: June 23, 2020 Постанова ВР № 736-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Internal Affairs of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
член Кабінету Міністрів України - Міністр у справах ветеранів March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Youth and Sports of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers Dec. 28, 2016 —
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2017 Link
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers Jan. 18, 2017 —
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2017 Link
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 518-IX
Deputy State Secretary Oct. 9, 2020 —
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Social Policy of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Justice of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine March 30, 2020 —
Confirmed: April 1, 2020 Постанова ВР № 549-IX
Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Член Кабінету Міністрів- Міністр розвитку економіки, торгівлі та сільського господарства України March 17, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 17, 2020 Постанова ВР № 537-IX
Заступник Державного секретаря Кабінету Міністрів July 1, 2020 —
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers Dec. 27, 2018 —
член Кабінету Міністрів України - віце-прем’єр-міністр України - Міністр з питань реінтеграції тимчасово окупованих територій України March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Member of the Cabinet - Minister of Health of Ukraine March 30, 2020 —
Confirmed: April 1, 2020 Постанова ВР № 550-IX
Vice-Prime-Minister of European Integration and Euroatlantic Integration of Ukraine June 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: June 12, 2020 Рішення ВР № 668-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Defense of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 517-IX
Член Кабінету Міністрів - Міністр культури та інформаційної політики України June 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: June 7, 2020 Постанова ВР № 669-IX
Віце-прем’єр-міністр України - Міністр з питань стратегічних галузей промисловості України July 16, 2020 —
Confirmed: July 18, 2020 Постанова ВР № 802-IX
Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine- the Minister of Digital Transformation of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers Dec. 28, 2016 —
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2017 Link
Член Кабінету Міністрів - Міністр розвитку громад та територій України March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 11, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Prime Minister March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 515-IX
Державний секретар Кабінету Міністрів June 25, 2020 —
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Cabinet - Minister of Health of Ukraine March 4, 2020 — March 30, 2020
Міністр захисту довкілля та природних ресурсів України June 19, 2020 —
Confirmed: June 23, 2020 Постанова ВР № 736-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Internal Affairs of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Internal Affairs of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Internal Affairs of Ukraine Feb. 27, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Internal Affairs of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Prime Minister of Ukraine Dec. 13, 2012 — Jan. 28, 2014
The First Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine and acting Prime Minister of Ukraine Dec. 24, 2012 — Feb. 27, 2014
член Кабінету Міністрів України - Міністр розвитку громад та територій України Aug. 29, 2019 — Feb. 4, 2020
член Кабінету Міністрів України - Міністр у справах ветеранів March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
First Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers Aug. 2016 — Dec. 2016
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2017 Link
State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Dec. 28, 2016 — June 25, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Culture, Youth and Sports of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Deputy State Secretary June 17, 2020 —
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — Sept. 17, 2015
Confirmed: Sept. 21, 2017 Link
Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Director of the Government Office for European Integration Jan. 14, 2015 — Aug. 23, 2016
Prime Minister Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Dec. 24, 2014 — April 22, 2016
Confirmed: March 19, 2019 КМУ зами міністрів.pdf
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Education and Science of Ukraine April 15, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Prime Minister April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Deputy Minister, Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Oct. 9, 2019 — March 10, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Youth and Sports of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine April 15, 2016 — June 7, 2018
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers Dec. 28, 2016 —
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2017 Link
Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Youth and Sports of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Youth and Sports of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Deputy Minister, Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine March 18, 2020 — July 1, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Defense of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Vice Prime Minister – Minister of Regional development, Construction, Housing and Communal Services of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Vice Prime Minister – Minister of Regional development, Construction, Housing and Communal Services of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Education and Science of Ukraine Feb. 27, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Healthcare of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Culture of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Vice Prime Minister - Minister of Culture of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Vice-Prime-Minister of European Integration and Euroatlantic Integration of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
First Vice-Prime Minister of Ukraine 2003 — 2004
Перший віце-прем'єр-міністр України-Міністр економічного розвитку і торгівлі України Dec. 9, 2010 — Feb. 14, 2012
First Vice-Prime Minister of Ukraine 2010 — Dec. 9, 2010
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers Jan. 18, 2017 —
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2017 Link
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister for Veterans, Temporarily Occupied Territories and Internally Displaced Persons of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - First Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine - Minister of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 518-IX
Vice-Prime-Minister of European Integration and Euroatlantic Integration of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Agrarian Policy and Food of Ukraine April 15, 2016 — Nov. 22, 2018
Deputy State Secretary Oct. 9, 2020 —
Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Nov. 2016 — March 2017
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers March 16, 2017 — Dec. 27, 2018
Vice-Prime-Minister of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Social Policy of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Assistant to the Prime-Minister of Ukraine 1998 — 1999
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Justice of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Justice of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine Nov. 22, 2018 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine March 30, 2020 —
Confirmed: April 1, 2020 Постанова ВР № 549-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Economic Development, Trade and Agriculture of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Authorized to protect the state language Nov. 27, 2019 — May 6, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine, Minister of Energy and Coal Industry of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Member of Cabinet of Ministers - Minister of Culture of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Education and Science of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Energy and Environment of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Agrarian Policy and Food of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
First Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine March 12, 2014 — April 20, 2016
Член Кабінету Міністрів- Міністр розвитку економіки, торгівлі та сільського господарства України March 17, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 17, 2020 Постанова ВР № 537-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Justice of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Justice of Ukraine Feb. 27, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers Feb. 14, 2018 — Sept. 6, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Defense of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Defense of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Заступник Державного секретаря Кабінету Міністрів July 1, 2020 —
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers Dec. 27, 2018 —
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Vice-Prime-Minister of European Integration and Euroatlantic Integration of Ukraine March 4, 2020 — June 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Social Policy of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
член Кабінету Міністрів України - віце-прем’єр-міністр України - Міністр з питань реінтеграції тимчасово окупованих територій України March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Vice-Prime-Minister of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Social Policy of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Ecology and Natural Resources of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Vice Prime Minister Feb. 27, 2014 — Dec. 2, 2014
Confirmed: March 3, 2018
Member of the Cabinet - Minister of Health of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Social Policy of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet - Minister of Health of Ukraine March 30, 2020 —
Confirmed: April 1, 2020 Постанова ВР № 550-IX
Vice-Prime-Minister of European Integration and Euroatlantic Integration of Ukraine June 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: June 12, 2020 Рішення ВР № 668-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Information Policy of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Information Policy of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
member of the Cabinet of Ministers - a.i. Minister of Healthcare of Ukraine July 28, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine Aug. 4, 2006 — Dec. 18, 2007
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2016 LinkLink
Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine Nov. 28, 2002 — Feb. 3, 2005
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2016 Link
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Defense of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 517-IX
Prime Minister of Ukraine Jan. 24, 2005 — Sept. 8, 2005
Prime Minister of Ukraine Dec. 18, 2007 — March 3, 2010
Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine for Fuel and Energy Complex Dec. 30, 1999 — Jan. 19, 2001
Член Кабінету Міністрів - Міністр культури та інформаційної політики України June 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: June 7, 2020 Постанова ВР № 669-IX
Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine June 2016 — Dec. 2016
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2017 Link
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers April 10, 2019 — April 2, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine March 4, 2020 — March 30, 2020
Віце-прем’єр-міністр України - Міністр з питань стратегічних галузей промисловості України July 16, 2020 —
Confirmed: July 18, 2020 Постанова ВР № 802-IX
Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine- the Minister of Digital Transformation of Ukraine March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine- the Minister of Digital Transformation of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 2016
Confirmed: April 22, 2015 КМУ зами міністрів.pdf
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers Dec. 28, 2016 —
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2017 Link
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister for Veterans Affairs of Ukraine Nov. 22, 2018 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers - Minister of Temporary Occupied Territories and IDPs of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Член Кабінету Міністрів - Міністр розвитку громад та територій України March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 11, 2020 Постанова ВР № 516-IX
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Ecology and Natural Resources of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — July 2, 2015
Prime Minister March 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 5, 2020 Постанова ВР № 515-IX
Віце-прем’єр-міністр - Міністр розвитку громад та територій України Feb. 4, 2020 — March 4, 2020
Перший заступникм Державного секретаря Кабінету Міністрів March 23, 2020 — June 25, 2020
Державний секретар Кабінету Міністрів June 25, 2020 —
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Confirmed: April 15, 2016 LinkLink
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2014
Assistant to First Vice-Prime-Minister of Ukraine 2003 — 2004
Prime Minister of Ukraine Feb. 27, 2014 — April 14, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Cabinet - Minister of Health of Ukraine March 4, 2020 — March 30, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Internal Affairs of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Internal Affairs of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Internal Affairs of Ukraine Feb. 27, 2014 — April 14, 2016
член Кабінету Міністрів України - Міністр розвитку громад та територій України Aug. 29, 2019 — Feb. 4, 2020
First Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers Aug. 2016 — Dec. 2016
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2017 Link
State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Dec. 28, 2016 — June 25, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Culture, Youth and Sports of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Deputy State Secretary June 17, 2020 —
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — Sept. 17, 2015
Confirmed: Sept. 21, 2017 Link
Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Director of the Government Office for European Integration Jan. 14, 2015 — Aug. 23, 2016
Prime Minister Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Dec. 24, 2014 — April 22, 2016
Confirmed: March 19, 2019 КМУ зами міністрів.pdf
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Education and Science of Ukraine April 15, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Prime Minister April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Deputy Minister, Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Oct. 9, 2019 — March 10, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine April 15, 2016 — June 7, 2018
Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Youth and Sports of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Youth and Sports of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Deputy Minister, Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine March 18, 2020 — July 1, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Defense of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Vice Prime Minister – Minister of Regional development, Construction, Housing and Communal Services of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Vice Prime Minister – Minister of Regional development, Construction, Housing and Communal Services of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Education and Science of Ukraine Feb. 27, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Healthcare of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Culture of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Vice Prime Minister - Minister of Culture of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Vice-Prime-Minister of European Integration and Euroatlantic Integration of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister for Veterans, Temporarily Occupied Territories and Internally Displaced Persons of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - First Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine - Minister of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Vice-Prime-Minister of European Integration and Euroatlantic Integration of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Agrarian Policy and Food of Ukraine April 15, 2016 — Nov. 22, 2018
Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Nov. 2016 — March 2017
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers March 16, 2017 — Dec. 27, 2018
Vice-Prime-Minister of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Assistant to the Prime-Minister of Ukraine 1998 — 1999
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Justice of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine Nov. 22, 2018 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Economic Development, Trade and Agriculture of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Authorized to protect the state language Nov. 27, 2019 — May 6, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine, Minister of Energy and Coal Industry of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of Cabinet of Ministers - Minister of Culture of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Education and Science of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Energy and Environment of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Agrarian Policy and Food of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
First Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine March 12, 2014 — April 20, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Justice of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Justice of Ukraine Feb. 27, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers Feb. 14, 2018 — Sept. 6, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Defense of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Defense of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Vice-Prime-Minister of European Integration and Euroatlantic Integration of Ukraine March 4, 2020 — June 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Social Policy of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Vice-Prime-Minister of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Social Policy of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Ecology and Natural Resources of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Vice Prime Minister Feb. 27, 2014 — Dec. 2, 2014
Confirmed: March 3, 2018
Member of the Cabinet - Minister of Health of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Social Policy of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Information Policy of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Information Policy of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
member of the Cabinet of Ministers - a.i. Minister of Healthcare of Ukraine July 28, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Prime Minister of Ukraine Jan. 24, 2005 — Sept. 8, 2005
Prime Minister of Ukraine Dec. 18, 2007 — March 3, 2010
Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine for Fuel and Energy Complex Dec. 30, 1999 — Jan. 19, 2001
Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine June 2016 — Dec. 2016
Confirmed: Aug. 11, 2017 Link
Deputy State Secretary of the Cabinet of Ministers April 10, 2019 — April 2, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine March 4, 2020 — March 30, 2020
Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine- the Minister of Digital Transformation of Ukraine Aug. 29, 2019 — March 4, 2020
Deputy Minister of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 2016
Confirmed: April 22, 2015 КМУ зами міністрів.pdf
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister for Veterans Affairs of Ukraine Nov. 22, 2018 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers - Minister of Temporary Occupied Territories and IDPs of Ukraine April 14, 2016 — Aug. 29, 2019
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Ecology and Natural Resources of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — July 2, 2015
Віце-прем’єр-міністр - Міністр розвитку громад та територій України Feb. 4, 2020 — March 4, 2020
Перший заступникм Державного секретаря Кабінету Міністрів March 23, 2020 — June 25, 2020
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2016
Confirmed: April 15, 2016 LinkLink
Member of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine - Minister of Finance of Ukraine Dec. 2, 2014 — April 14, 2014
Assistant to First Vice-Prime-Minister of Ukraine 2003 — 2004
Prime Minister of Ukraine Feb. 27, 2014 — April 14, 2016
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
Controlled by 00032112
Confirmed: March 25, 2016 Link
Controlled by 21708016
Confirmed: June 16, 2016 Витяг з ЄДР
Controlled by 37854297
icon
Documents
Other documents