photo

PUBLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY "SCIENTIFIC-TECHNICAL COMPLEX "ELECTROPRIBOR"

Сategory State agency , State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14312134
Current state registered
Address 04116, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ В.ВАСИЛЕВСЬКОЇ, будинок 27/29
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 15, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Aug. 15, 2011 — June 8, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 —
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 15, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Board June 4, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Aug. 15, 2011 — Nov. 9, 2013
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 15, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 15, 2011 —
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 15, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 15, 2011 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 —
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 15, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Aug. 15, 2011 — June 8, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 —
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 15, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Board June 4, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Aug. 15, 2011 — Nov. 9, 2013
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 15, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 15, 2011 —
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 15, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 15, 2011 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Aug. 15, 2011 —