photo

PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY "ZAPORIZHZHYA ELEKTRIC LOCOMOTIVE REPAIR PLANT"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 01056273
Current state registered
Address 69095, місто Запоріжжя, Запорізька обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ЗАЛІЗНИЧНА, будинок 2
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Feb. 26, 2018 —
Confirmed: March 23, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Deputy Chairman of Board of Commercial Affairs July 7, 2014 —
Board Member July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of Board of Economic Affairs Dec. 1, 1999 — Sept. 15, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board June 26, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Acting Chairman of the Board June 25, 2015 — June 26, 2015
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 5, 2013 — Aug. 17, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board March 1, 2017 — Nov. 16, 2017
Confirmed: March 4, 2019
Head of the Audit Committee Feb. 2, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Feb. 26, 2018 —
Confirmed: March 23, 2018
Deputy Chairman of Board of Production Aug. 27, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 21, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
First Deputy Chairman of the Board - Chief Engineer July 7, 2014 — July 6, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Acting Chairman of the Board Feb. 16, 2015 — April 2015
Confirmed: Jan. 3, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 21, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Nov. 21, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 21, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Nov. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2016
Board Member Nov. 16, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Sept. 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Nov. 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board July 23, 2014 — Feb. 16, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Aug. 19, 2015 — May 11, 2016
Acting Chairman of the Board May 11, 2016 — April 26, 2017
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2018 Особлива інформація
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Chief Accountant Sept. 19, 2013 — 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board Nov. 16, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Nov. 20, 2017 — Feb. 26, 2018
Confirmed: March 23, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of of Board of Personnel Affairs and Welfare Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Aug. 12, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Deputy Chairman of Board of Commercial Affairs July 7, 2014 —
Board Member July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of Board of Economic Affairs Dec. 1, 1999 — Sept. 15, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board June 26, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Acting Chairman of the Board June 25, 2015 — June 26, 2015
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 5, 2013 — Aug. 17, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board March 1, 2017 — Nov. 16, 2017
Confirmed: March 4, 2019
Head of the Audit Committee Feb. 2, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of Board of Production Aug. 27, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 21, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
First Deputy Chairman of the Board - Chief Engineer July 7, 2014 — July 6, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Acting Chairman of the Board Feb. 16, 2015 — April 2015
Confirmed: Jan. 3, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 21, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Nov. 21, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 21, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Nov. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2016
Board Member Nov. 16, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Sept. 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Nov. 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board July 23, 2014 — Feb. 16, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Aug. 19, 2015 — May 11, 2016
Acting Chairman of the Board May 11, 2016 — April 26, 2017
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2018 Особлива інформація
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Chief Accountant Sept. 19, 2013 — 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board Nov. 16, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Nov. 20, 2017 — Feb. 26, 2018
Confirmed: March 23, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of of Board of Personnel Affairs and Welfare Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Aug. 12, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016