photo

Public Joint-stock Company "Ukrainian Research Institute of Refractories Named After A. Berezhnoy"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00190503
Current state registered
Address 61024, місто Харків, Харківська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ГУДАНОВА, будинок 18
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head May 18, 2016 —
Confirmed: Feb. 6, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 5, 2012 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board June 30, 2015 — July 4, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 27, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2011 —
Board Member, Chief Accountant Jan. 1, 2007 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — April 7, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee Feb. 28, 2012 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head May 18, 2016 —
Confirmed: Feb. 6, 2018
Member of the Directorate Jan. 5, 2012 — June 30, 2015
Board Member June 30, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Directorate Jan. 5, 2012 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Director 1998 — April 7, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2011 —
Board Member, Chief Engineer Jan. 1, 2006 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2011 — June 30, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 5, 2012 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board June 30, 2015 — July 4, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 27, 2011 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2011 —
Board Member, Chief Accountant Jan. 1, 2007 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — April 7, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee Feb. 28, 2012 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Directorate Jan. 5, 2012 — June 30, 2015
Board Member June 30, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Directorate Jan. 5, 2012 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Director 1998 — April 7, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2011 —
Board Member, Chief Engineer Jan. 1, 2006 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2011 — June 30, 2018