photo

Ivano-Frankivsk Regional State Administration

Сategory State agency
Taxpayer's number 20567921
Current state registered
Address 76004, місто Івано-Франківськ, Івано-Франківська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ М.ГРУШЕВСЬКОГО, будинок 21
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Head of Regional State Administration Dec. 24, 2020 — July 8, 2021
Head of the oblast (region) State Administration Sept. 9, 2014 — June 11, 2019
First Deputy Chairman of the Ivano-Frankivsk Regional State Administration Dec. 2013 — 2014
Head of Regional State Administration July 8, 2021 —
Acting Head of the Regional State Administration Nov. 9, 2020 — Dec. 24, 2020
Acting Head of the Regional State Administration June 11, 2019 — Aug. 1, 2019
First Deputy Chairman of the Ivano-Frankivsk Regional State Administration May 2014 — 2015
Head of Ivano-Frankivsk Regional State Administration March 2, 2014 — Sept. 9, 2014
Head of Regional State Administration April 24, 2020 — Nov. 5, 2020
Acting Head of the Regional State Administration Feb. 10, 2020 — April 24, 2020
Head of Ivano-Frankivsk Regional State Administration Nov. 8, 2013 — March 2, 2014
Head of Regional State Administration Aug. 1, 2019 — Feb. 5, 2020
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Head of Regional State Administration Dec. 24, 2020 — July 8, 2021
Head of the oblast (region) State Administration Sept. 9, 2014 — June 11, 2019
First Deputy Chairman of the Ivano-Frankivsk Regional State Administration Dec. 2013 — 2014
Head of Regional State Administration July 8, 2021 —
Acting Head of the Regional State Administration Nov. 9, 2020 — Dec. 24, 2020
Acting Head of the Regional State Administration June 11, 2019 — Aug. 1, 2019
First Deputy Chairman of the Ivano-Frankivsk Regional State Administration May 2014 — 2015
Head of Ivano-Frankivsk Regional State Administration March 2, 2014 — Sept. 9, 2014
Head of Regional State Administration April 24, 2020 — Nov. 5, 2020
Acting Head of the Regional State Administration Feb. 10, 2020 — April 24, 2020
Head of Ivano-Frankivsk Regional State Administration Nov. 8, 2013 — March 2, 2014
Head of Regional State Administration Aug. 1, 2019 — Feb. 5, 2020