photo

PJSC Kyiv Dnieper Intersectoral Industrial Railway Transportation Enterprise

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 04737111
Current state registered
Address 02092, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ АЛМА-АТИНСЬКА, будинок 37
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) Oct. 21, 2014 — March 26, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) Oct. 21, 2014 — Nov. 8, 2017
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 25, 2002 — Jan. 13, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) Oct. 22, 2014 —
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) April 16, 2015 —
Chairman of the Board Dec. 14, 2019 —
Confirmed: Dec. 17, 2019
Chief Accountant Oct. 20, 2014 — Oct. 21, 2014
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) May 21, 2014 — Oct. 21, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) April 16, 2015 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 25, 2002 — Jan. 13, 2016
Board Member Sept. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) May 21, 2014 — Oct. 21, 2014
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Acting Chairman of the Board Dec. 22, 2015 — April 18, 2016
Confirmed: Feb. 6, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Secretary of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Jan. 13, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member May 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) May 21, 2014 — Oct. 21, 2014
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) May 21, 2014 — Oct. 21, 2014
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Head Aug. 3, 2017 — Dec. 14, 2019
Confirmed: Dec. 17, 2019
Member of the Audit Committee May 27, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Acting Chairman of the Board April 18, 2016 — Aug. 1, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 6, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Jan. 13, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 31, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) Oct. 21, 2014 — March 26, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) Oct. 21, 2014 — Nov. 8, 2017
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 25, 2002 — Jan. 13, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) Oct. 22, 2014 —
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 7, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) April 16, 2015 —
Chairman of the Board Dec. 14, 2019 —
Confirmed: Dec. 17, 2019
Chief Accountant Oct. 20, 2014 — Oct. 21, 2014
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) May 21, 2014 — Oct. 21, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) April 16, 2015 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 25, 2002 — Jan. 13, 2016
Board Member Sept. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) May 21, 2014 — Oct. 21, 2014
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Acting Chairman of the Board Dec. 22, 2015 — April 18, 2016
Confirmed: Feb. 6, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Secretary of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Jan. 13, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member May 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 21, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) May 21, 2014 — Oct. 21, 2014
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) May 21, 2014 — Oct. 21, 2014
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Head Aug. 3, 2017 — Dec. 14, 2019
Confirmed: Dec. 17, 2019
Member of the Audit Committee May 27, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Acting Chairman of the Board April 18, 2016 — Aug. 1, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 6, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Jan. 13, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 31, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018