photo

PJSC Kyiv Electrical Engineering Plant Transsygnal

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00260652
Current state registered
Address 01135, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ ЖИЛЯНСЬКА, будинок 97
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Head June 12, 2017 —
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2013 — Dec. 7, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 —
Chief Accountant Feb. 26, 2017 —
Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2014 — Dec. 7, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 22, 2014 — 2014
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee May 20, 2013 — Jan. 16, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 6, 2007 — March 31, 2016
Secretary of the Supervisory Board May 30, 2001 — Aug. 6, 2007
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) Feb. 26, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — May 23, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Head June 12, 2017 —
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 —
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) Feb. 26, 2015 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 —
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Jan. 16, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 —
Chairman of the Board Sept. 15, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) Sept. 16, 2015 —
First Deputy July 1, 2015 —
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2013 — Dec. 7, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 —
Chief Accountant Feb. 26, 2017 —
Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2014 — Dec. 7, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 22, 2014 — 2014
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee May 20, 2013 — Jan. 16, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 6, 2007 — March 31, 2016
Secretary of the Supervisory Board May 30, 2001 — Aug. 6, 2007
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) Feb. 26, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — May 23, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 —
Member of the Executive Body (Management Board) Feb. 26, 2015 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 —
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Jan. 16, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 —
Chairman of the Board Sept. 15, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Executive Body (Management Board) Sept. 16, 2015 —
First Deputy July 1, 2015 —
icon
Documents