photo

State Joint Stock Company Kyiv Khlib

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 20047943
Current state bankruptcy case initiated since Dec. 8, 2010
Also known as ДЕРЖАВНА АКЦІОНЕРНА КОМПАНІЯ "ХЛІБ УКРАЇНИ"
Address 01033, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ САКСАГАНСЬКОГО, будинок 1
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2015
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2015
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 — Nov. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Head Oct. 5, 2015 — June 22, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2015
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Acting Chairman of the Board Sept. 3, 2020 —
Confirmed: Sept. 10, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board June 2015 — Nov. 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Acting Chairman of the Board Oct. 10, 2017 — Sept. 3, 2020
Confirmed: Sept. 10, 2020
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head June 22, 2016 — Oct. 10, 2017
Confirmed: Sept. 11, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2015
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2015
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 — Nov. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Head Oct. 5, 2015 — June 22, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2015
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Acting Chairman of the Board Sept. 3, 2020 —
Confirmed: Sept. 10, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board June 2015 — Nov. 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Acting Chairman of the Board Oct. 10, 2017 — Sept. 3, 2020
Confirmed: Sept. 10, 2020
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head June 22, 2016 — Oct. 10, 2017
Confirmed: Sept. 11, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
icon
Documents