photo

Public Joint Stock Company Agrarnyi Fond (Agrarian Fund)

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 38926880
Current state registered
Address 01001, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ Б. ГРІНЧЕНКА, будинок 1
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 —
Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Acting Chairman of the Board May 13, 2020 —
Acting Chairman of the Board Nov. 21, 2019 — May 13, 2020
Board Member April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Supervisory Board July 9, 2014 —
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Audit Commission Jan. 29, 2015 — June 22, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee June 22, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Supervisory Board
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Supervisory Board Feb. 4, 2015 — July 22, 2016
Audit Commission
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 —
Supervisory Board
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Supervisory Board July 9, 2014 —
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 —
Audit Commission
Head of the Board April 28, 2015 — Nov. 21, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Dec. 10, 2015 — March 31, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 —
Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Acting Chairman of the Board May 13, 2020 —
Acting Chairman of the Board Nov. 21, 2019 — May 13, 2020
Board Member April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Supervisory Board July 9, 2014 —
Audit Commission June 22, 2015 —
Audit Commission Jan. 29, 2015 — June 22, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee June 22, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Supervisory Board
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Supervisory Board Feb. 4, 2015 — July 22, 2016
Audit Commission
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 —
Supervisory Board
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Supervisory Board July 9, 2014 —
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 —
Audit Commission
Head of the Board April 28, 2015 — Nov. 21, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Dec. 10, 2015 — March 31, 2016
icon
Connections to legal entities