photo

National Commission on State Regulation in the Sphere of Financial Services Markets

Сategory State agency
Taxpayer's number 38062828
Current state on the dissolvement stage since July 10, 2020
Address 01001, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ БОРИСА ГРІНЧЕНКА, будинок 3
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Director of Administrative and Economic Department Sept. 25, 2014 — Oct. 5, 2016
Director of Organizational and Human Resources Department July 9, 2014 —
Head Oct. 22, 2010 — July 25, 2011
Head of Staff of the National Commission on State Regulation in the Sphere of Financial Services Markets May 13, 2014 —
Member of the National Commission on State Regulation in the Sphere of Financial Services Markets Feb. 3, 2015 — Aug. 16, 2019
Director of the Department for Development of Financial Services Markets and International Cooperation Nov. 11, 2014 — March 13, 2019
Member of the National Commission on State Regulation in the Sphere of Financial Services Markets Feb. 12, 2015 — July 24, 2020
Director of the Department for Regulation and Supervision of Institutions of Pension Provision Accumulation July 16, 2012 — March 23, 2017
Director of Organizational and Human Resources Department May 25, 2012 — Nov. 2, 2018
Director of Department of Methodology, Regulation Standards and Supervision over Financial Institutions May 23, 2012 — June 5, 2020
Member of the National Commission on State Regulation in the Sphere of Financial Services Markets Feb. 3, 2015 — July 14, 2020
Director of the Department for Regulation and Supervision of Credit Institutions and Credit History Bureaus June 17, 2014 — 2016
Director of the Department of Regulation and Control over Financial Services Provision by Financial Companies April 10, 2014 —
Head Feb. 3, 2015 — July 22, 2020
Director of the Department for Development of Financial Services Markets and International Cooperation March 26, 2015 —
Director of Department of of Insurance Regulation and Supervision June 12, 2015 — Aug. 20, 2020
Member of the National Commission on State Regulation in the Sphere of Financial Services Markets Feb. 3, 2015 — July 23, 2020
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Director of Administrative and Economic Department Sept. 25, 2014 — Oct. 5, 2016
Director of Organizational and Human Resources Department July 9, 2014 —
Head Oct. 22, 2010 — July 25, 2011
Head of Staff of the National Commission on State Regulation in the Sphere of Financial Services Markets May 13, 2014 —
Member of the National Commission on State Regulation in the Sphere of Financial Services Markets Feb. 3, 2015 — Aug. 16, 2019
Director of the Department for Development of Financial Services Markets and International Cooperation Nov. 11, 2014 — March 13, 2019
Member of the National Commission on State Regulation in the Sphere of Financial Services Markets Feb. 12, 2015 — July 24, 2020
Director of the Department for Regulation and Supervision of Institutions of Pension Provision Accumulation July 16, 2012 — March 23, 2017
Director of Organizational and Human Resources Department May 25, 2012 — Nov. 2, 2018
Director of Department of Methodology, Regulation Standards and Supervision over Financial Institutions May 23, 2012 — June 5, 2020
Member of the National Commission on State Regulation in the Sphere of Financial Services Markets Feb. 3, 2015 — July 14, 2020
Director of the Department for Regulation and Supervision of Credit Institutions and Credit History Bureaus June 17, 2014 — 2016
Director of the Department of Regulation and Control over Financial Services Provision by Financial Companies April 10, 2014 —
Head Feb. 3, 2015 — July 22, 2020
Director of the Department for Development of Financial Services Markets and International Cooperation March 26, 2015 —
Director of Department of of Insurance Regulation and Supervision June 12, 2015 — Aug. 20, 2020
Member of the National Commission on State Regulation in the Sphere of Financial Services Markets Feb. 3, 2015 — July 23, 2020
icon
Documents