photo

PUBLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY "SUMYKHIMPROM"

Сategory State agency , State ownership
Taxpayer's number 05766356
Current state bankruptcy case initiated (bailout) since Nov. 5, 2012
Address 40003, Сумська обл., місто Суми, Зарічний район, ВУЛИЦЯ ХАРКІВСЬКА, П/В 12 40003, Сумська обл., місто Суми, Зарічний район, ВУЛИЦЯ ХАРКІВСЬКА, П/В 12
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head May 7, 2018 —
Confirmed: May 14, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 5, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 5, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head Aug. 11, 2010 — Oct. 10, 2017
Confirmed: March 20, 2018 Відповідь_ЄДР.pdf
Head May 7, 2018 —
Confirmed: May 14, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 5, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 5, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Oct. 10, 2017 — May 7, 2018
Confirmed: May 14, 2018
Board Member Nov. 21, 2002 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 5, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 5, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 5, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head Aug. 11, 2010 — Oct. 10, 2017
Confirmed: March 20, 2018 Відповідь_ЄДР.pdf
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 5, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 5, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Oct. 10, 2017 — May 7, 2018
Confirmed: May 14, 2018
Board Member Nov. 21, 2002 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 5, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Documents