photo

Private Joint Stock Company "Ukrainian Institute For Designing And Development of Information And Communication Infrastructure "Dniprozvyazok"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 01168185
Current state registered
Address 03680, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ СОЛОМ'ЯНСЬКА, будинок 3
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Nov. 18, 2016 —
Confirmed: Jan. 3, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Board Member July 24, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 2, 2014 —
Deputy Chairman of Board of Technical Activities Jan. 2, 2014 —
Board Member Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 10, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Head Nov. 18, 2016 —
Confirmed: Jan. 3, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 —
First Deputy Head of the State Service of special communication and informational protection of Ukraine, Head of the Supervisory Board April 16, 2014 — July 21, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
First Deputy Chairman of the Board for Scientific Activities Jan. 2, 2014 — July 21, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Nov. 29, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member April 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of 4th Department of Finance and Economic of Department of Administration of the State Service of Special Communication and Informational Protection of Ukraine, Chairman of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — Jan. 10, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Nov. 29, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Nov. 16, 2016
Board Member July 24, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member July 24, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 2, 2014 —
Deputy Chairman of Board of Technical Activities Jan. 2, 2014 —
Board Member Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 10, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 —
First Deputy Head of the State Service of special communication and informational protection of Ukraine, Head of the Supervisory Board April 16, 2014 — July 21, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
First Deputy Chairman of the Board for Scientific Activities Jan. 2, 2014 — July 21, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Nov. 29, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member April 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of 4th Department of Finance and Economic of Department of Administration of the State Service of Special Communication and Informational Protection of Ukraine, Chairman of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — Jan. 10, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Nov. 29, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Nov. 16, 2016
Board Member July 24, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017