photo

Joint Stock Company "Rodovid Bank"

Сategory State ownership , Connected to PEP , Bank
Taxpayer's number 14349442
Current state on the dissolvement stage since Jan. 3, 2018
Address 04136, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ ПІВНІЧНО-СИРЕЦЬКА, будинок 1-3
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 30, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee April 30, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Sept. 16, 2011 — June 30, 2016
First Deputy Chairman of the Board Sept. 5, 2011 — Sept. 16, 2011
Head of the Board Sept. 16, 2011 — June 30, 2016
client of the bank
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
ownership
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 30, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Sept. 5, 2011 —
Board Member March 25, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board March 25, 2011 —
Board Member Dec. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Head of the Security Service Oct. 4, 2012 — Oct. 5, 2012
Board Member Oct. 5, 2012 — June 30, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 20, 2017
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2017 — Dec. 19, 2019
Head June 1, 2017 — Dec. 20, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 5, 2018
Уповноважена особа ФГВФО на лiквiдацiю АТ "РОДОВIД БАНК" Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 30, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee April 30, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Sept. 16, 2011 — June 30, 2016
First Deputy Chairman of the Board Sept. 5, 2011 — Sept. 16, 2011
Head of the Board Sept. 16, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
ownership
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 30, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Sept. 5, 2011 —
Board Member March 25, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board March 25, 2011 —
Board Member Dec. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Head of the Security Service Oct. 4, 2012 — Oct. 5, 2012
Board Member Oct. 5, 2012 — June 30, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 20, 2017
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2017 — Dec. 19, 2019
Head June 1, 2017 — Dec. 20, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 5, 2018
Уповноважена особа ФГВФО на лiквiдацiю АТ "РОДОВIД БАНК" Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
icon
Bank customers
Name Date Last place of work Position
ПІВДЕННО-ЗАХІДНЕ МІЖРЕГІОНАЛЬНЕ УПРАВЛІННЯ МІНІСТЕРСТВА ЮСТИЦІЇ (М.ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК) Head
icon
Documents