photo

State Enterprise Kryvyi Rig Heating Plant

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00130850
Current state registered
Also known as ДП «Криворізька теплоцентраль»
Address 50014, місто Кривий Ріг, Дніпропетровська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ЕЛЕКТРИЧНА, будинок 1
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Acting Head June 24, 2020 —
Confirmed: July 1, 2020
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member July 12, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head 2016 — Oct. 24, 2016
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2018
Head Jan. 14, 2017 — March 13, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 12, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 12, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head March 13, 2017 — Sept. 27, 2018
Confirmed: Oct. 17, 2018
Chairman of the Board Feb. 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Oct. 24, 2016 — Jan. 14, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2018
Chief Executive Officer Aug. 25, 2015 — 2015
Acting Head June 24, 2020 —
Confirmed: July 1, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Sept. 27, 2018 — June 24, 2020
Confirmed: July 1, 2020
Board Member Sept. 12, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member July 6, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member July 12, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head 2016 — Oct. 24, 2016
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2018
Head Jan. 14, 2017 — March 13, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 12, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 12, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head March 13, 2017 — Sept. 27, 2018
Confirmed: Oct. 17, 2018
Chairman of the Board Feb. 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Oct. 24, 2016 — Jan. 14, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2018
Chief Executive Officer Aug. 25, 2015 — 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 5, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Sept. 27, 2018 — June 24, 2020
Confirmed: July 1, 2020
Board Member Sept. 12, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member July 6, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Documents