photo

Public Joint Stock Company Dnister Pumped Storage Power Station

Сategory State ownership , Connected to PEP
Taxpayer's number 30149623
Current state registered
Also known as ПАТ "Дністровська ГАЕС"
Address 60236, місто Новодністровськ, Чернівецька обл., місто Новодністровськ(пн),
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 19, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chief Executive Officer 2008 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Beneficial owner
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2019 Income and assets declaration, 2019
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 19, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chief Executive Officer 2008 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
icon
Documents