photo

Public Joint Stock Company Centerenergo

Сategory State ownership , Connected to PEP
Taxpayer's number 22927045
Current state registered
Address 03022, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ КОЗАЦЬКА, будинок 120/4 ЛІТЕРА "Є"
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Acting Head July 1, 2019 —
Confirmed: July 8, 2019
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Board Member May 20, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — July 22, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Auditor June 23, 2014 — July 22, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Acting CEO Sept. 3, 2015 — June 10, 2019
Board Member May 20, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Acting CEO June 10, 2019 — July 1, 2019
Confirmed: July 8, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — July 22, 2016
Auditor 0.000% April 2014 — July 22, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board 0.000% Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Auditor April 2014 — July 22, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Acting Head July 1, 2019 —
Confirmed: July 8, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Sept. 26, 2016 — March 31, 2017
ownership 0.002%
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — July 22, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Board Member May 20, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — July 22, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Auditor June 23, 2014 — July 22, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Acting CEO Sept. 3, 2015 — June 10, 2019
Board Member May 20, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Acting CEO June 10, 2019 — July 1, 2019
Confirmed: July 8, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — July 22, 2016
Auditor 0.000% April 2014 — July 22, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board 0.000% Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Auditor April 2014 — July 22, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Sept. 26, 2016 — March 31, 2017
ownership 0.002%
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — July 22, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
icon
Connections to legal entities
icon
Documents