photo

Open Joint Stock Company Kharkiv Research and Design Institute Energoproekt

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14078902
Current state registered
Address 61003, місто Харків, Харківська обл., ПРОСПЕКТ МОСКОВСЬКИЙ, будинок 10/12
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head April 24, 2018 —
Confirmed: May 12, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board June 10, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board March 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board - Director of the Institute Feb. 12, 2010 — April 24, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head April 24, 2018 —
Confirmed: May 12, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Shareholder 11.320%
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 16, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 16, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 18, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Sept. 16, 2009 — March 31, 2017
Auditor
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board March 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board May 25, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member March 5, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board June 10, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board March 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board - Director of the Institute Feb. 12, 2010 — April 24, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Shareholder 11.320%
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 16, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 16, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 18, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Sept. 16, 2009 — March 31, 2017
Auditor
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board March 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board May 25, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member March 5, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Documents