photo

Public Joint Stock Company "Hartron"

Сategory State agency , State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14313062
Current state registered
Address 61070, місто Харків, Харківська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ АКАДЕМІКА ПРОСКУРИ, будинок 1
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head March 2002 —
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2017
Head March 2002 —
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
icon
Documents