photo

ПРИВАТНЕ АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО "АРТЕМ-КОНТАКТ"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 22860482
Current state registered
Address 04050, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ ЮРІЯ ІЛЛЄНКА, будинок 2/10
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee March 29, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board March 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 17, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee April 7, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Oct. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 7, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board March 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Oct. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee March 29, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee March 29, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board March 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 17, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee April 7, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Oct. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 7, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board March 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Oct. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee March 29, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 26, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017