photo

Cherkasyoblenergo PJSC

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 22800735
Current state bankruptcy case initiated since Aug. 6, 2012
Address 18002, місто Черкаси, Черкаська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ГОГОЛЯ, будинок 285
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 —
Board Member Nov. 6, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Dec. 8, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 14, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member Dec. 24, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Dec. 24, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Nov. 6, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 14, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 14, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 —
Board Member Nov. 6, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Dec. 8, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 14, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member Dec. 24, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Dec. 24, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Nov. 6, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 14, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 14, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —