photo

АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО "УКРСПЕЦТРАНСГАЗ"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00157842
Current state registered
Address 77503, місто Долина, Долинський район, Івано-Франківська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ПРОМИСЛОВА, будинок 3
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Board Member Aug. 17, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Aug. 17, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Aug. 17, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Oct. 18, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 18, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Nov. 29, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member Aug. 17, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Aug. 17, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Aug. 17, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Oct. 18, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 18, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Nov. 29, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016