photo

АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО "ДЕРЖАВНЕ АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО "ЧОРНОМОРНАФТОГАЗ"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00153117
Current state registered
Address 01030, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ БОГДАНА ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКОГО, будинок 26
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Head of the Audit Committee May 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Aug. 29, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee May 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 29, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 27, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee May 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 28, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Aug. 29, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Head of the Audit Committee May 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Aug. 29, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee May 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 29, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 27, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee May 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Aug. 28, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Aug. 29, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016