photo

АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО "УКРГАЗВИДОБУВАННЯ"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 30019775
Current state registered
Address 04053, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ КУДРЯВСЬКА, будинок 26/28
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Member of the Audit Committee July 7, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Head of the Audit Committee May 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Board Member Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Board Member Dec. 16, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board March 7, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Board Member Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board July 29, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2013
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board June 26, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Board Member Dec. 16, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Head of the Audit Committee March 17, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Sept. 21, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Board Member April 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Board Member March 6, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Member of the Audit Committee March 17, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Dec. 25, 2012 — March 17, 2015
Board Member March 25, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member March 25, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member March 6, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee July 7, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Head of the Audit Committee May 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Board Member Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Board Member Dec. 16, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board March 7, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Board Member Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board July 29, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2013
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board June 26, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Board Member Dec. 16, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Head of the Audit Committee March 17, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Sept. 21, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Board Member April 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Board Member March 6, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013
Member of the Audit Committee March 17, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Dec. 25, 2012 — March 17, 2015
Board Member March 25, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member March 25, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member March 6, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2013