photo

Public Joint-Stock Company "Settlement Center for Servicing Contracts in the Financial Markets"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 35917889
Current state registered
Address 04107, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ ТРОПІНІНА, будинок 7-Г
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Aug. 13, 2019 —
Confirmed: Oct. 16, 2019
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Head of the Audit Committee July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 —
Member of the Supervisory Board July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Aug. 9, 2013 —
Acting Head July 23, 2019 — Aug. 13, 2019
Confirmed: Oct. 16, 2019
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member July 31, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Head Aug. 13, 2019 —
Confirmed: Oct. 16, 2019
Chairman of the Board April 30, 2015 — July 23, 2019
Confirmed: Oct. 16, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Head of the Audit Committee July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 —
Member of the Supervisory Board July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Aug. 9, 2013 —
Acting Head July 23, 2019 — Aug. 13, 2019
Confirmed: Oct. 16, 2019
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member July 31, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 30, 2015 — July 23, 2019
Confirmed: Oct. 16, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board July 10, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016