photo

АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО "КОНСТРУКТОРСЬКЕ БЮРО "ДНІПРОВСЬКЕ"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14308411
Current state registered
Address 49089, місто Дніпро, Дніпропетровська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ БУДІВЕЛЬНИКІВ, будинок 34
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee April 10, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 9, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Dec. 4, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member April 9, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board May 23, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 9, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 30, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member April 9, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 9, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee April 10, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 9, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Dec. 4, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member April 9, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board May 23, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 9, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 30, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member April 9, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 9, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017