photo

Refinancing Agency for Housing Loans PJSC

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 38040228
Current state registered
Address 01033, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ САКСАГАНСЬКОГО, будинок 77
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 16, 2015 — June 17, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board March 6, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee June 17, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee June 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 16, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board March 2, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Shareholder 5.500%
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 16, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member March 8, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board June 17, 2016 — July 4, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee June 17, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board March 25, 2014 — Oct. 16, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board March 25, 2014 — July 24, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 2, 2013 — June 17, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 16, 2015 — June 17, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board March 6, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee June 17, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee June 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 16, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board March 2, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Shareholder 5.500%
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 16, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member March 8, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board June 17, 2016 — July 4, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee June 17, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board March 25, 2014 — Oct. 16, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board March 25, 2014 — July 24, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 2, 2013 — June 17, 2016