photo

Sumy Regional Printing House PJSC Corporate Enterprise Ukrvydavpolygraphy SJSC

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 02468606
Current state registered
Address 40030, місто Суми, Сумська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ГЕРАСИМА КОНДРАТЬЄВА, будинок 215
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board March 5, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Dec. 1, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member April 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board March 5, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Dec. 1, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member April 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018