photo

ПРИВАТНЕ АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО "УКРАЇНСЬКИЙ НАУКОВО-ДОСЛІДНИЙ ІНСТИТУТ СПЕЦІАЛЬНИХ ВИДІВ ДРУКУ" КОРПОРАТИВНЕ ПІДПРИЄМСТВО ДАК "УКРВИДАВПОЛІГРАФІЯ"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 02426463
Current state registered
Address 02156, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ КІОТО, будинок 25
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Chairman of the Board Feb. 5, 2013 —
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2019
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Board Member May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Board Member May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
Chairman of the Board Feb. 5, 2013 —
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2019
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2019 —
Board Member May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Dec. 1, 2011 — March 31, 2018
Директор фiнансовий Jan. 1, 2014 —
Board Member Feb. 14, 2008 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
Board Member Sept. 15, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Feb. 14, 2008 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 —
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Board Member May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2019 —
Board Member May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Dec. 1, 2011 — March 31, 2018
Директор фiнансовий Jan. 1, 2014 —
Board Member Feb. 14, 2008 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 21, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
Board Member Sept. 15, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Feb. 14, 2008 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 —