photo

ПУБЛІЧНЕ АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО "НАЦІОНАЛЬНИЙ ДЕПОЗИТАРІЙ УКРАЇНИ"

Сategory State agency , State ownership
Taxpayer's number 30370711
Current state registered
Address 04107, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ ТРОПІНІНА, будинок 7Г
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Board Member April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради May 22, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member July 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 11, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 11, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 11, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 11, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — Oct. 11, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 28, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради May 22, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member July 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 11, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 11, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 11, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 11, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — Oct. 11, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member April 24, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 28, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —