photo

ВІДКРИТЕ АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО ПО ГАЗОПОСТАЧАННЮ ТА ГАЗИФІКАЦІЇ "КІРОВОГРАДГАЗ"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 03365222
Current state registered
Address 25006, місто Кіровоград, Кіровоградська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ВОЛОДАРСЬКОГО, будинок 67
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 17, 2003 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee April 17, 2003 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member April 2, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Oct. 19, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Nov. 18, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Oct. 19, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Oct. 19, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 17, 2003 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 17, 2003 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee April 17, 2003 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member April 2, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Oct. 19, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Nov. 18, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Oct. 19, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Oct. 19, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 17, 2003 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Oct. 28, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2016