photo

PJSC "Bank Krovi"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 32557330
Current state registered
Address 01601, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ ВОРОВСЬКОГО, будинок 27
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head May 22, 2018 —
Confirmed: June 4, 2018
Head of the Supervisory Board June 30, 2017 —
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Board Member Sept. 23, 2003 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head May 22, 2018 —
Confirmed: June 4, 2018
Acting Head Sept. 29, 2017 — May 22, 2018
Confirmed: June 4, 2018
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 1, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Dec. 15, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 28, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Dec. 27, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2015
CEO Dec. 15, 2014 — April 29, 2015
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Supervisory Board June 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board June 30, 2017 —
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Sept. 28, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Head of the Supervisory Board June 30, 2017 —
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — April 28, 2016
Head Jan. 10, 2017 — Sept. 28, 2017
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 28, 2016 — Dec. 27, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 28, 2016 — March 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member Sept. 23, 2003 — Dec. 31, 2017
Acting Head Sept. 29, 2017 — May 22, 2018
Confirmed: June 4, 2018
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 1, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Dec. 15, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 28, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Dec. 27, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2015
CEO Dec. 15, 2014 — April 29, 2015
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Supervisory Board June 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board June 30, 2017 —
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Sept. 28, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — April 28, 2016
Head Jan. 10, 2017 — Sept. 28, 2017
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 28, 2016 — Dec. 27, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 28, 2016 — March 31, 2017
icon
Documents