photo

PJSC "Ukrainian Energy-Saving Service Company"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 20077482
Current state registered
Address 04050, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ СІЧОВИХ СТРІЛЬЦІВ, будинок 77
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Acting CEO April 15, 2015 —
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 1000 — Sept. 30, 2017
Acting CEO April 15, 2015 —
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 29, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 1000 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee April 15, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee April 15, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 15, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 —
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 1000 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 29, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 1000 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee April 15, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee April 15, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 15, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 —
icon
Documents