photo

PJSC "President Hotel"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 30058128
Current state registered
Address 01023, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ ГОСПІТАЛЬНА, будинок 12
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Acting CEO Feb. 28, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 11, 2020
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Chairman of Supervisory Board Nov. 6, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Oct. 3, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Acting CEO Feb. 28, 2020 —
Confirmed: March 11, 2020
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 3, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 3, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 3, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 6, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Head of the Board - Chief Executive Officer June 21, 2018 — Feb. 28, 2020
Confirmed: March 11, 2020
Chief Executive Officer Sept. 11, 2013 — April 12, 2018
Confirmed: March 11, 2020 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Acting CEO April 12, 2018 — June 21, 2018
Confirmed: March 11, 2020
Head of the Audit Committee Oct. 3, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 3, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 6, 2014 — June 30, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Chairman of Supervisory Board Nov. 6, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Oct. 3, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 3, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 3, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 3, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 6, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Head of the Board - Chief Executive Officer June 21, 2018 — Feb. 28, 2020
Confirmed: March 11, 2020
Chief Executive Officer Sept. 11, 2013 — April 12, 2018
Confirmed: March 11, 2020 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Acting CEO April 12, 2018 — June 21, 2018
Confirmed: March 11, 2020
Head of the Audit Committee Oct. 3, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Oct. 3, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 6, 2014 — June 30, 2016
icon
Documents