photo

PJSC "Azovmash"

Сategory State agency , State ownership
Taxpayer's number 30832888
Current state registered
Address 87535, місто Маріуполь, Донецька обл., ПЛОЩА МАШИНОБУДІВЕЛЬНИКІВ, будинок 1
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head July 6, 2016 —
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2018 Азовмаш Керівництво
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head July 6, 2016 —
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2018 Азовмаш Керівництво
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 14, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chief Executive Officer Dec. 1, 2011 — July 6, 2016
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee May 17, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee May 13, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 14, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chief Executive Officer Dec. 1, 2011 — July 6, 2016
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee May 17, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee May 13, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
icon
Documents