photo

PJSC "Nikolayevoblenergo"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 23399393
Current state registered
Address 54017, місто Миколаїв, Миколаївська обл., ВУЛ. ГРОМАДЯНСЬКА, будинок 40
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Chief Executive Officer March 6, 2015 —
Confirmed: Dec. 30, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member April 20, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — April 20, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Член Дирекцiї, Директор з iнвестицiйної полiтики та перспективного розвитку Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради April 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 —
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2016 —
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Chief Executive Officer March 6, 2015 —
Confirmed: Dec. 30, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board March 6, 2015 — June 30, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member April 20, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — April 20, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Член Дирекцiї, Директор з iнвестицiйної полiтики та перспективного розвитку Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради April 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 —
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2016 —
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board March 6, 2015 — June 30, 2016
icon
Documents