photo

PJSC Khmelnytskiyoblenergo

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 22767506
Current state registered
Address 29018, місто Хмельницький, Хмельницька обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ХРАНОВСЬКОГО, будинок 11А
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Feb. 22, 2006 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 29, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Nov. 18, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head March 3, 2016 — Aug. 18, 2016
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board Aug. 18, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member June 15, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 29, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 29, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member June 15, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 29, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chief Executive Officer June 3, 2010 — March 3, 2016
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Chairman of the Board June 3, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2015
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Feb. 22, 2006 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 29, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Nov. 18, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head March 3, 2016 — Aug. 18, 2016
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board Aug. 18, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member June 15, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 29, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 29, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member June 15, 2011 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 27, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 7, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 29, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 26, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chief Executive Officer June 3, 2010 — March 3, 2016
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Chairman of the Board June 3, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2015
icon
Documents