photo

PJSC "Ternopil Radio plant "Orion"

Taxpayer's number 22607719
Current state registered
Address 46023, місто Тернопіль, Тернопільська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ 15 КВІТНЯ, будинок 6
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 22, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — April 28, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 24, 2018
Confirmed: Jan. 8, 2019 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Head Dec. 24, 2018 — Feb. 25, 2019
Confirmed: March 7, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 22, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — April 28, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 24, 2018
Confirmed: Jan. 8, 2019 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Head Dec. 24, 2018 — Feb. 25, 2019
Confirmed: March 7, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Documents