photo

SJSHC "Ukrppapirprom"

Taxpayer's number 16464888
Current state registered
Also known as ПРИВАТНЕ АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО "УКРПАПІРПРОМ"
Address 02002, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ ЄВГЕНА СВЕРСТЮКА, будинок 19 офіс 1117
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head April 13, 2016 — Dec. 5, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 12, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Nov. 28, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — Nov. 28, 2018
Confirmed: May 16, 2019
Head of the Audit Committee March 18, 2004 — March 31, 2017
Board Member May 1, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board July 1, 2018 — Nov. 28, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board March 18, 2004 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 18, 2004 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy CEO April 1, 2017 — Nov. 28, 2018
Confirmed: May 16, 2019
Head Nov. 13, 2018 — Nov. 28, 2018
Confirmed: May 16, 2019
Member of the Audit Committee May 16, 2005 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee May 16, 2005 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 7, 2015 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board March 18, 2004 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board July 31, 2001 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board July 31, 2001 — Jan. 2016
Confirmed: Feb. 12, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Deputy Head of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Nov. 28, 2018
Board Member Dec. 29, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Dec. 12, 2003 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Dec. 29, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board March 18, 2004 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — Nov. 28, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2018
Confirmed: May 16, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — Nov. 28, 2018
Confirmed: May 16, 2019
Board Member April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board Nov. 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Dec. 5, 2017 — Nov. 13, 2018
Confirmed: Nov. 28, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head April 13, 2016 — Dec. 5, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 12, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Nov. 28, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — Nov. 28, 2018
Confirmed: May 16, 2019
Head of the Audit Committee March 18, 2004 — March 31, 2017
Board Member May 1, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board July 1, 2018 — Nov. 28, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board March 18, 2004 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 18, 2004 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy CEO April 1, 2017 — Nov. 28, 2018
Confirmed: May 16, 2019
Head Nov. 13, 2018 — Nov. 28, 2018
Confirmed: May 16, 2019
Member of the Audit Committee May 16, 2005 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee May 16, 2005 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 7, 2015 — June 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board March 18, 2004 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board July 31, 2001 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board July 31, 2001 — Jan. 2016
Confirmed: Feb. 12, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Deputy Head of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Nov. 28, 2018
Board Member Dec. 29, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Dec. 12, 2003 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Dec. 29, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board March 18, 2004 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — Nov. 28, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Nov. 28, 2018
Confirmed: May 16, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — Nov. 28, 2018
Confirmed: May 16, 2019
Board Member April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of the Board Nov. 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Dec. 5, 2017 — Nov. 13, 2018
Confirmed: Nov. 28, 2018
icon
Documents