photo

PJSC "Himtekstilmash"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14314311
Current state registered
Address 14001, місто Чернігів, Чернігівська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ЩОРСА, будинок 110
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Dec. 21, 2017 —
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Head Dec. 21, 2017 —
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 11, 2021 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 24, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 24, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2018
Board Member Oct. 23, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 24, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Feb. 20, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Провiдний економiст Jan. 1, 2015 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2010 — Sept. 30, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 —
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 11, 2021 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 24, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 24, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2018
Board Member Oct. 23, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 24, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Feb. 20, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Провiдний економiст Jan. 1, 2015 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2010 — Sept. 30, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 —